Расписание и результаты


22.05.2022 (Вс)
Энергетик-БГАТУ  :  Дубль
17:35 СОК «Олимпийский»
Запад-3  :  askona
18:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Волат-МЗКТ  :  Сябар
19:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
23.05.2022 (Пн)
Звезда ВВС  :  RB Strikerz
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
InStat  :  Горынь
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
24.05.2022 (Вт)
Расинг  :  Динамо-2007
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

20.05.2022 (Пт)
Либертас Крылы Радзiмы
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
21.05.2022 (Сб)
Тигер  :  Серебрянка
19:45 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
22.05.2022 (Вс)
Спутник  :  Арена 2010
16:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Мачулищи  :  Фаворит
17:15 «БГАТУ»
BY Torpedo  :  Феникс
20:05 СОК «Олимпийский»
25.05.2022 (Ср)
Б-12  :  Метеор
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

20.05.2022 (Пт)
ЛФК Балтика Black Label
22:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
21.05.2022 (Сб)
Заслауе  :  Голоцк
17:20 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
Девайс  :  БХТ
18:30 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
22.05.2022 (Вс)
Dream Team  :  Восток
16:00 «БГАТУ»
FAST  :  Маланка
18:30 «БГАТУ»
Сандерленд  :  АФК Варгi
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

22.05.2022 (Вс)
Энергия  :  Аисты
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Заслауе OLD  :  АРТ-старс
14:35 «СК Университетский»
Ветра-08-Lubi.tech  :  Туркспор
15:50 «СК Университетский»
Рэд Булл  :  А1 Junior
17:05 «СК Университетский»
Крылы Радзiмы-2  :  ФК «Мешочки»
18:20 «СК Университетский»
Pahonia  :  Спартак
19:35 «СК Университетский»

24.05.2022 (Вт)
ФК Нивелир  :  Драйв
20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Рубон  :  Yellow Card
21:10 СОК «Олимпийский»
26.05.2022 (Чт)
Волат  :  NDNF
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Космос  :  Capitals
20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
UDACHKA.by  :  FYB
21:10 СОК «Олимпийский»

18.05.2022 (Ср)
Большевик 2 : 7 Металлург
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
ЦСК 5 : 0 Маяк
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
19.05.2022 (Чт)
Армэлита-Нафтан 0 : 1 FAST
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
FC OLD MASTER 6 : 4 Феникс
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Zvezda 2 : 8 НАБТ
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
20.05.2022 (Пт)
ФК Фаворит 2 : 13 Автозак
19:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Атлетик 0 : 11 Патриот
20:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
БХТ 4 : 7 Блуграна-2
21:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
24.05.2022 (Вт)
NK  :  Блуграна
20:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Zvezda  :  LWO
21:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Запад-3 Запад-36413
Сябар Сябар6413
Волат-МЗКТ Волат-МЗКТ6412
RB Strikerz RB Strikerz6412
Динамо-2007 Динамо-20076310
InStat InStat6310
Горынь Горынь639
Дубль Дубль627
Энергетик-БГАТУ Энергетик-БГАТУ627
10  askona askona626
11  Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС614
12  Расинг Расинг601

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Заслауе Заслауе6618
Голоцк Голоцк6412
Dream Team Dream Team6311
Девайс Девайс6310
БХТ БХТ6310
ЛФК Балтика ЛФК Балтика7310
Сандерленд Сандерленд6310
АФК Варгi АФК Варгi639
FAST FAST628
10  Black Label Black Label714
11  Восток Восток613
12  Маланка Маланка601

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
НАБТ НАБТ4412
Металлург Металлург5412
Блуграна Блуграна527
Большевик Большевик627
ТуТ+ ТуТ+526
Zvezda Zvezda626
LWO LWO513
Y Football Team Y Football Team000

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Автозак Автозак6515
Патриот Патриот6413
FC OLD MASTER FC OLD MASTER6413
FAST FAST6412
Феникс Феникс5310
Маяк Маяк6310
ЦСК ЦСК639
Блуграна-2 Блуграна-2427
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.627
10  Армэлита-Нафтан Армэлита-Нафтан526
11  БХТ БХТ626
12  ФК Фаворит ФК Фаворит714
13  Атлетик Атлетик601
14  NK NK300

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB339
Yellow Card Yellow Card339
Рубон Рубон226
NDNF NDNF226
UDACHKA.by UDACHKA.by226
Космос Космос113
Команда Команда210
Волат Волат100
Capitals Capitals300
10  Маяк Минск Маяк Минск300
11  Драйв Драйв300
12  ФК Нивелир ФК Нивелир300

Полная таблица


Вторая лига – 2022
Команда Маланка

Маланка
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Плешкунов Плешкунов Иван Сергеевич 20.09.1997 (24) -------14 (4)-1245
95 Клименков Клименков Артем Игоревич 23.09.1995 (26) --------1 (1)--70
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Коптюг Коптюг Сергей Олегович 17.08.1993 (28) --3-----5 (5)--350
3 Попов Попов Никита Гарьевич 10.08.1992 (29) --1-----1 (1)--70
4 Гудень Гудень Алексей Сергеевич 25.06.1992 (29) --------5 (4)1-314
11 Ярошук Ярошук Михаил Владимирович 08.12.1988 (33) --------2 (1)1168
12 Берещенко Берещенко Алексей Сергеевич 23.05.1991 (30) --------2 (2)--140
13 Теляк Теляк Алесандр Cергеевич 01.12.1989 (32) --1----15 (3)2-266
19 Вихров Вихров Виталий Николаевич 23.04.1986 (36) --------2 (2)--140
22 Герман Герман Антон Олегович 22.11.1994 (27) --1-----5 (4)11293
30 Скорбеж Скорбеж Андрей Дмитриевич 09.12.1997 (24) --------1 (1)--70
32 Емельянчик Емельянчик Алексей Николаевич 30.06.1993 (28) --------2 (2)-1131
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
5 Корзун Корзун Владислав Юрьевич 29.09.1996 (25) --------3 (2)1-174
6 Кухарчик Кухарчик Игорь Александрович 09.03.2000 (22) --------4 (3)13172
7 Панов Панов Никита Алексеевич 06.01.2000 (22) ------------
8 Стаин Стаин Денис Владимирович 04.06.2002 (19) 1------12 (2)-1106
9 Шепеленко Шепеленко Владислав Русланович 24.05.2000 (21) --------4 (-)4-64
14 Лысых Лысых Владимир Александрович 07.04.1995 (27) -------11 (1)-145
15 Маркович Маркович Евгений Юрьевич 17.05.1989 (33) --1-----4 (4)--280
17 Новиков Новиков Виталий Валерьевич 04.06.1999 (22) --------1 (1)-136
18 Войтович Войтович Константин Юрьевич 27.01.1985 (37) --1-----5 (4)1-314
20 Иванец Иванец Илья Юрьевич 03.06.1988 (33) --------1 (1)-136
21 Иванов Иванов Владислав Валерьевич 28.05.1998 (23) --------2 (1)1-104
23 Кузьмич Кузьмич Павел Николаевич 04.11.1986 (35) 1------16 (6)-1390
24 Сковородин Сковородин Никита Викторович 15.10.1996 (25) --------2 (1)1155
25 Буткевич Буткевич Максим Дмитриевич 02.05.1990 (32) --------3 (3)-2142
27 Амиени Амиени Люк Нельсон 16.01.2002 (20) ------------
28 Андрианов Андрианов Роман Александрович 08.10.1990 (31) --1----11 (-)1-34
29 Скребец Скребец Максим Геннадьевич 17.05.2005 (17) --------1 (1)--70
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
10 Богданов Богданов Александр Игоревич 07.06.1993 (28) --------3 (2)1-180
16 Мартынчик Мартынчик Андрей Андреевич 04.10.1984 (37) --------2 (2)--140
26 Синельников Синельников Павел Михайлович 12.03.1998 (24) -1------2 (2)-1121

Наши партнеры