Расписание и результаты
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Высшая лига – 2019
Календарь игр Юни |
ИД | Стадион | Дата | Время | |||||
1 | СОК | 07/04/2019 | 16:45 | Расинг | 0 | - | 1 | Юни |
2 | - | 21/08/2019 | 00:00 | Юни | 6 | - | 1 | Урожайная |
3 | СОК | 21/04/2019 | 20:30 | Волат Капитал | 0 | - | 0 | Юни |
4 | СОК | 28/04/2019 | 19:50 | Юни | 1 | - | 0 | Феникс |
5 | СОК | 03/05/2019 | 20:35 | Запад-3 | 2 | - | 3 | Юни |
6 | СОК | 12/05/2019 | 20:45 | Юни | 2 | - | 2 | Курва Норд |
7 | СОК | 19/05/2019 | 18:00 | Жодино-Южное | 2 | - | 2 | Юни |
8 | ФК «Минск» | 02/06/2019 | 20:30 | Юни | 2 | - | 1 | Динамо-LA |
9 | пр-т Победит | 10/06/2019 | 20:15 | InStat | 5 | - | 0 | Юни |
10 | ФК «Минск» | 16/06/2019 | 18:00 | Юни | 1 | - | 0 | Дубль |
11 | ФК «Минск» | 23/06/2019 | 20:30 | Сябар | 1 | - | 5 | Юни |
12 | «БГАТУ» | 30/06/2019 | 20:15 | Юни | 5 | - | 1 | Университет |
13 | СОК | 07/07/2019 | 20:15 | Экситек | 3 | - | 1 | Юни |
14 | СОК | 15/07/2019 | 20:45 | Юни | 1 | - | 3 | Трактор |
15 | СОК | 21/07/2019 | 18:35 | Ислочь-2007 | 0 | - | 3 | Юни |
16 | СОК | 07/08/2019 | 20:15 | Юни | 5 | - | 0 | Расинг |
17 | ФК «Минск» | 11/08/2019 | 16:50 | Урожайная | 0 | - | 0 | Юни |
18 | ФК «Минск» | 18/08/2019 | 17:45 | Юни | 0 | - | 0 | Волат Капитал |
19 | ФК «Минск» | 25/08/2019 | 18:50 | Феникс | 1 | - | 3 | Юни |
20 | СОК | 01/09/2019 | 20:30 | Юни | 1 | - | 1 | Запад-3 |
21 | СОК | 08/09/2019 | 18:45 | Курва Норд | 0 | - | 0 | Юни |
22 | СОК | 15/09/2019 | 20:35 | Юни | 3 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |
23 | СОК | 22/09/2019 | 17:30 | Динамо-LA | 1 | - | 3 | Юни |
24 | СОК | 29/09/2019 | 20:00 | Юни | 1 | - | 0 | InStat |
25 | СОК | 09/10/2019 | 21:15 | Дубль | 3 | - | 5 | Юни |
27 | СОК | 20/10/2019 | 15:35 | Университет | 0 | - | 2 | Юни |
28 | СОК | 27/10/2019 | 18:45 | Юни | 2 | - | 0 | Экситек |
29 | СОК | 03/11/2019 | 18:00 | Трактор | 1 | - | 1 | Юни |
29 | СОК | 07/11/2019 | 20:15 | Юни | 2 | - | 1 | Сябар |
30 | СОК | 11/11/2019 | 20:00 | Юни | 5 | - | 0 | Ислочь-2007 |