Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


31.05.2020 (Вс)
Газгольдер Альфа
17:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Юни Минск Урожайная
18:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Минск Курва Норд
19:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Горынь Запад-3 Айснабвет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Экситек Волат Капитал
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
02.06.2020 (Вт)
InStat Дубль
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

29.05.2020 (Пт)
Арена 2010 Мачулищи
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.05.2020 (Сб)
Сандерленд Академика Космос
21:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
Б-12 Спутник
17:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сантос Динамо-Living Air
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
03.06.2020 (Ср)
Расинг  :  Стандард
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит  :  Либертас
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

30.05.2020 (Сб)
Девайс Метрострой
20:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
Орел МЗКТ
17:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
БХТ Крылы Радзiмы
18:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Black Label Дублин
20:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Celtic ЛТ
21:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Los Amigos BY Torpedo
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

30.05.2020 (Сб)
Блуграна 2 : 0 Крылы Радзiмы-2
19:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
АФК Варгi 2 : 3 BY Torpedo
14:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Контроль 13 : 3 M19
15:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Энергия 2 : 3 Ветра-08
16:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Автозак 0 : 0 Come on Team
16:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Серебрянка 8 : 0 Арена-2
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

25.05.2020 (Пн)
Дублин 9 : 1 Рубон
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Ньютон Хит 2 : 6 РЦОП 98
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
27.05.2020 (Ср)
FAST 2 : 2 INR
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ТуТ+ 3 : 2 Дрожжи Ю.
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Zvezda 4 : 3 Солигорск
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.05.2020 (Пт)
Блуграна 14 : 2 Пеналька
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Лебяжий 3 : 7 Терраса
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

03.06.2020 (Ср)
ФК Молния  :  Мазда
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Нафтан  :  FYB
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
04.06.2020 (Чт)
Армэлита  :  БСТфарм
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Регион  :  Capitals
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo6516
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы6413
Дублин Дублин5310
Орел Орел639
ЛТ ЛТ639
МЗКТ МЗКТ539
Black Label Black Label626
БХТ БХТ626
Celtic Celtic515
10  Метрострой Метрострой513
11  Девайс Девайс513
12  Los Amigos Los Amigos101
13  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk000
Маланка Маланка000

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Терраса Терраса226
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98326
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит413
РентМоторс РентМоторс213
Лебяжий Лебяжий313
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Нортон Нортон000

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна6515
ТуТ+ ТуТ+439
Дублин Дублин327
Zvezda Zvezda427
Пеналька Пеналька326
Рубон Рубон426
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.313
FAST FAST301
INR INR401
10  Wargaming Wargaming000
Либертас Либертас000
ФК 2004 ФК 2004000
ЦСК ЦСК000
14  Солигорск Солигорск400

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат АЛФ 5х5

КомандаИВО
Мазда Мазда226
FYB FYB226
Capitals Capitals213
ФК Молния ФК Молния213
Нафтан Нафтан313
A-100 A-100000
М1 Велес Мит М1 Велес Мит000
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный000
Регион Регион000
УКГБ УКГБ000
11  БСТфарм БСТфарм100
12  Армэлита Армэлита200

Полная таблица


Первая лига – 2020
Команда Академика Космос

Академика Космос
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Новицкий Новицкий Кирилл Евгеньевич 04.12.1990 (29) --------3 (3)-1159
2 Буд-Гусаим Буд-Гусаим Максим Сергеевич 02.06.2000 (20) --11----5 (4)1-331
3 Евстигнеев Евстигнеев Николай Юрьевич 23.08.1986 (33) --------1 (-)1-1
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
4 Красота Красота Артем Павлович 14.05.1998 (22) --52----6 (5)1-335
5 Ладошкин Ладошкин Дмитрий Михайлович 13.05.1986 (34) -------16 (6)-4295
6 Сазонов Сазонов Михаил Сергеевич 13.08.1996 (23) ------------
7 Собань Собань Геннадий Михайлович 17.01.1988 (32) ------------
8 Рогожин Рогожин Артём Владимирович 08.11.1980 (39) ------------
9 Дехтяр Дехтяр Сергей Александрович 13.04.1990 (30) ------------
10 Молчун Молчун Виталий Валерьевич 01.07.1988 (31) --------2 (1)1-96
11 Куст Куст Юрий Викторович 29.12.1986 (33) --1-----5 (4)14221
31 Бирук Бирук Валерьян Николаевич 08.11.1987 (32) --------3 (2)11151
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
12 Плиско Плиско Виталий Васильевич 10.09.1994 (25) 113-----6 (1)51167
13 Барановский Барановский Валерий Васильевич 09.09.1987 (32) --------8 (8)-6460
14 Гуревич Дмитрий Геннадьевич 23.08.1982 (37) ------------
15 Диваков Диваков Андрей Вадимович 07.10.1978 (41) ------------
16 Размыслович Размыслович Виталий Сергеевич 14.03.1983 (37) -1------7 (6)11446
17 Карпович Карпович Павел Валерьевич 29.09.1982 (37) --------8 (2)62160
18 Гусев Гусев Георгий Александрович 31.03.1987 (33) 31------5 (3)23208
19 Суханов Суханов Александр Игоревич 18.09.1993 (26) --------6 (6)-1406
20 Шарипо Шарипо Илья Иванович 06.08.1992 (27) 222-1--17 (7)--490
21 Вежновец Вежновец Денис Васильевич 10.09.1990 (29) --------4 (2)21133
22 Толканица Толканица Александр Викторович 09.05.1989 (31) ------------
23 Кучмель Кучмель Сергей Викторович 26.02.1998 (22) 722----38 (7)14498
24 Домнич Домнич Дмитрий Ростиславович 07.10.1999 (20) --------1 (-)1-13
25 Полянсков Полянсков Владимир Валерьевич 16.04.1988 (32) -------11 (1)--70
26 Сущиц Сущиц Владислав Николаевич 17.05.1998 (22) 33------8 (6)23436
27 Вербицкий Вербицкий Вячеслав Александрович 11.09.1987 (32) --------4 (2)22109
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
28 Шкода Шкода Дмитрий Викторович 13.09.1987 (32) -11-----8 (2)61256
29 Голоцуков Голоцуков Денис Николаевич 05.08.1998 (21) 1061--1-28 (8)-1542
30 Петкевич Петкевич Илья Владимирович 22.01.1990 (30) 1-------6 (2)42128

Штат Академика Космос
Тренеры/Штат команды Функция
Берсон Павел Леонидович   11.07.1987 (32) Тренер
Шарипо Илья Иванович   06.08.1992 (27) Тренер
Полянсков Владимир Валерьевич   16.04.1988 (32) Менеджер
Юревич Максим Викторович   30.06.1991 (28) Менеджер
Петкевич Илья Владимирович   22.01.1990 (30) Капитан

Наши партнеры