Расписание и результаты


14.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
Волат-МЗКТ  :  Динамо-2007
19:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

14.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
Мачулищи  :  BY Torpedo
17:30 «БГАТУ»
Феникс  :  Серебрянка
18:30 «БГАТУ»
15.08.2022 (Понедельник)
Крылы Радзiмы  :  ЛТ
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
16.08.2022 (Вторник)
Тигер  :  Б-12
20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

14.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
АФК Варгi  :  БХТ
16:30 «БГАТУ»
16.08.2022 (Вторник)
Девайс  :  Голоцк
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Восток  :  Маланка
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
17.08.2022 (Среда)
Dream Team  :  FAST
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

07.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
Энергия 1 : 2 АРТ-старс
13:20 «СК Университетский»
Аисты 4 : 5 Ветра08-БезНалТех Групп
14:35 «СК Университетский»
Туркспор 6 : 2 Курва Норд
15:50 «СК Университетский»
Арена-2 2 : 4 Крылы Радзiмы-2
17:05 «СК Университетский»
А1 Junior 2 : 4 Заслауе OLD
18:20 «СК Университетский»
09.08.2022 (Вторник)
Рэд Булл 8 : 0 Курва Норд
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

09.08.2022 (Вторник)
Broke-Boys 2 : 4 Capitals
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
FYB 2 : 2 Рубон
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
11.08.2022 (Четверг)
NDNF  :  Космос
19:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Кентавр  :  Волат
20:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Yellow Card  :  UDACHKA.by
21:10 СОК «Олимпийский»

09.08.2022 (Вторник)
LWO 7 : 1 Большевик
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Металлург 4 : 2 ТуТ+
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
10.08.2022 (Среда)
БХТ  :  Маяк
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
11.08.2022 (Четверг)
Блуграна-2  :  ЦСК
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Атлетик  :  FC OLD MASTER
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
FAST  :  Дрожжи Ю.
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
12.08.2022 (Пятница)
Блуграна-2  :  Автозак
19:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
НАБТ  :  Голоцк Юни
20:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
ФК Фаворит  :  Феникс
21:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Армэлита-Нафтан  :  Маяк
22:00 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Дубль Дубль171237
Запад-3 Запад-3171136
Сябар Сябар171135
RB Strikerz RB Strikerz171134
Горынь Горынь171031
InStat InStat171031
Волат-МЗКТ Волат-МЗКТ17825
askona askona17516
Динамо-2007 Динамо-200717415
10  Расинг Расинг17315
11  Звезда ВВС Звезда ВВС17310
12  Энергетик-БГАТУ Энергетик-БГАТУ17310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Тигер Тигер171444
Арена 2010 Арена 2010171341
Спутник Спутник181032
Б-12 Б-1217930
Либертас Либертас17928
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы17827
Серебрянка Серебрянка18621
Феникс Феникс17519
ЛТ ЛТ17516
10  Мачулищи Мачулищи17413
11  BY Torpedo BY Torpedo17413
12  Метеор Метеор17312

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Заслауе Заслауе171751
Девайс Девайс171239
Dream Team Dream Team171034
FAST FAST17930
Сандерленд Сандерленд17723
Голоцк Голоцк17722
Восток Восток17620
Black Label Black Label17620
БХТ БХТ17620
10  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi17516
11  Маланка Маланка17310
12  ЛФК Балтика ЛФК Балтика17310

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Рэд Булл Рэд Булл181340
Заслауе OLD Заслауе OLD151236
Туркспор Туркспор171135
Ветра-08 Ветра-08171034
АРТ-старс АРТ-старс15827
Энергия Энергия16723
А1 Junior А1 Junior16722
Арена-2 Арена-214620
Крылы Радзiмы-2 Крылы Радзiмы-215518
10  Pahonia Pahonia14517
11  Спартак Спартак15517
12  Курва Норд Курва Норд1218
13  Аисты Аисты1614
14  Legion Legion1000

Полная таблица

Major

КомандаИВО
НАБТ НАБТ141135
Металлург Металлург161033
LWO LWO17825
Блуграна Блуграна13724
ТуТ+ ТуТ+17620
Zvezda Zvezda16515
Большевик Большевик16313
Голоцк Юни Голоцк Юни1116

Полная таблица

Minor

КомандаИВО
Блуграна-2 Блуграна-2171238
Патриот Патриот161033
Автозак Автозак161031
FAST FAST16929
FC OLD MASTER FC OLD MASTER17928
NK NK17827
ЦСК ЦСК15927
Феникс Феникс14724
БХТ БХТ16724
10  Армэлита-Нафтан Армэлита-Нафтан16721
11  Маяк Маяк17519
12  ФК Фаворит ФК Фаворит17310
13  Атлетик Атлетик1729
14  Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.1728

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат по мини-футболу

Золотой этап

КомандаИВО
FYB FYB7415
Космос Космос6413
NDNF NDNF617
UDACHKA.by UDACHKA.by616
Рубон Рубон716
Yellow Card Yellow Card602

Полная таблица

Серебряный этап

КомандаИВО
Волат Волат113
Capitals Capitals213
Broke-Boys Broke-Boys213
Кентавр Кентавр100

Полная таблица


Базовая лига – 2019
Команда Автозак

Автозак
Вратари ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
1 Шаплыко Шаплыко Вадим Николаевич 28.10.1976 (45) ---1--11648
1 Навицкий Навицкий Дмитрий Игоревич 09.06.1986 (36) --------140
14 Смольников Михаил Константинович 27.12.1990 (31) -1-----1700
99 Чурадзе Чурадзе Дмитрий Андреевич 14.04.1986 (36) --------140
Защитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
5 Тихович Тихович Сергей Юрьевич 07.01.1990 (32) 2------1840
7 Герман Герман Антон Олегович 22.11.1994 (27) --3-----700
8 Колесник Егор Эдуардович 19.12.1989 (32) --------280
10 Крот Алесь Анатольевич 16.10.1989 (32) --------420
11 Федорук Федорук Дмитрий Александрович 05.03.1988 (34) -------2210
13 Кузьмич Кузьмич Павел Николаевич 04.11.1986 (35) 32-----31540
19 Гурбо Алексей Александрович 12.02.1991 (31) ---1---1992
20 Мирончик Кирилл Олегович 26.12.1980 (41) --------420
22 Луговский Луговский Владимир Владимирович 04.11.1990 (31) --------280
24 Ковалицкий Ковалицкий Роман Павлович 01.03.1994 (28) --------70
Полузащитники ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
2 Богданов Богданов Александр Игоревич 07.06.1993 (29) 41-----1700
3 Клик Кирилл Олегович 12.12.1989 (32) ---------
4 Лобаев Александр Игоревич 24.11.1994 (27) --1-----490
6 Варивоцкий Сергей Викторович 23.06.1987 (35) -------1420
9 Контор Виктор Александрович 02.10.1986 (35) ---------
15 Денбицкий Денбицкий Алексей Сергеевич 09.03.2001 (21) --1-----70
16 Шатило Антон Александрович 13.10.1989 (32) -------170
17 Гуренко Сергей Витальевич 30.09.1972 (49) ---------
17 Толпеко Илья Сергеевич 04.08.1994 (28) --------70
18 Горнак Горнак Михаил Сергеевич 09.03.1989 (33) -------170
19 Андрианов Андрианов Роман Александрович 08.10.1990 (31) --------770
20 Гладковский Гладковский Владислав Иванович 08.02.1990 (32) -1------560
21 Дановский Дановский Константин Владимирович 21.09.1990 (31) --------210
23 Стефанович Константин Викторович 14.12.1985 (36) -------1420
Нападающие ГолПасЖелтая карточкаКрасная карточкаПенальтиНезабитый пенальтиАвтоголЛучший игрок
11 Чумаков Чумаков Валдис Владимирович 27.07.1990 (32) 1------1490
12 Шило Шило Иван Владимирович 25.11.1995 (26) -1-1----1259
15 Шило Шило Илья Владимирович 04.08.1992 (30) 921----2980
16 Грибовский Грибовский Павел Викторович 07.04.1991 (31) 1-------1610
25 Рудый Рудый Александр Викторович 06.06.1994 (28) 51-----1630
26 Шабанов Шабанов Евгений Витальевич 30.10.1997 (24) 23-----3490




Наши партнеры