Расписание и результаты
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Высшая лига – 2020
Календарь игр Жодино-Южное |
ИД | Стадион | Дата | Время | |||||
1 | СОК | 22/03/2020 | 17:45 | Жодино-Южное | 2 | - | 0 | InStat |
2 | СОК | 30/03/2020 | 20:00 | Дубль | 0 | - | 4 | Жодино-Южное |
4 | СОК | 03/05/2020 | 19:00 | Экситек | 2 | - | 3 | Жодино-Южное |
5 | ФК «Минск» | 10/05/2020 | 19:15 | Жодино-Южное | 3 | - | 0 | Минск |
6 | СОК | 17/05/2020 | 18:05 | Урожайная | 1 | - | 4 | Жодино-Южное |
6 | СОК | 20/05/2020 | 20:00 | Курва Норд | 1 | - | 1 | Жодино-Южное |
7 | СОК | 24/05/2020 | 19:30 | Жодино-Южное | 4 | - | 1 | Волат Капитал |
8 | СОК | 31/05/2020 | 18:45 | Трактор | 3 | - | 1 | Жодино-Южное |
9 | СОК | 07/06/2020 | 18:15 | Жодино-Южное | 0 | - | 3 | Юни |
10 | СОК | 14/06/2020 | 14:30 | Газгольдер | 5 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |
11 | СОК | 21/06/2020 | 17:45 | Запад-3 | 2 | - | 3 | Жодино-Южное |
12 | СОК | 28/06/2020 | 19:15 | Университет | 1 | - | 4 | Жодино-Южное |
13 | СОК | 05/07/2020 | 19:20 | Жодино-Южное | 13 | - | 0 | Феникс |
14 | СОК | 12/07/2020 | 16:50 | Горынь | 1 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |
15 | СОК | 21/07/2020 | 20:35 | Жодино-Южное | 1 | - | 0 | Сябар |
16 | СОК | 26/08/2020 | 20:35 | InStat | 0 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |
17 | СОК | 30/08/2020 | 20:15 | Жодино-Южное | 14 | - | 0 | Дубль |
18 | СОК | 06/09/2020 | 16:50 | Жодино-Южное | 3 | - | 1 | Курва Норд |
19 | СОК | 13/09/2020 | 20:00 | Жодино-Южное | 2 | - | 0 | Газгольдер |
20 | СОК | 20/09/2020 | 16:20 | Горынь | 4 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |
21 | СОК | 27/09/2020 | 17:15 | Жодино-Южное | 2 | - | 0 | Трактор |
22 | СОК | 03/10/2020 | 20:05 | Минск | 0 | - | 0 | Жодино-Южное |
23 | СОК | 12/10/2020 | 20:00 | Сябар | 1 | - | 2 | Жодино-Южное |
24 | СОК | 19/10/2020 | 20:00 | Юни | 1 | - | 0 | Жодино-Южное |
25 | СОК | 26/10/2020 | 21:15 | Жодино-Южное | 3 | - | 1 | Запад-3 |
26 | СОК | 01/11/2020 | 20:30 | Жодино-Южное | 5 | - | 0 | Урожайная |
27 | СОК | 08/11/2020 | 19:35 | Феникс | 0 | - | 6 | Жодино-Южное |
28 | СОК | 16/11/2020 | 20:00 | Жодино-Южное | 3 | - | 5 | Экситек |
29 | СОК | 25/11/2020 | 21:30 | Волат Капитал | 1 | - | 4 | Жодино-Южное |
30 | СОК | 02/12/2020 | 20:00 | Жодино-Южное | 4 | - | 1 | Университет |
31 | СОК | 11/12/2020 | 18:00 | Университет | 3 | - | 0 | Жодино-Южное |