Расписание и результаты


14.04.2024 (Воскресенье)
VOLAT FC Дубль
19:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Девайс 0 : 2 Б-12
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
15.04.2024 (Понедельник)
Запад-3 Арена 2010
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
16.04.2024 (Вторник)
Тигер-AutoHub  :  Арсенал-Метеор
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
17.04.2024 (Среда)
Горынь  :  RB Strikerz
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Расинг  :  Крылы Радзiмы
21:40 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)

12.04.2024 (Пятница)
Аисты Либертас
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
13.04.2024 (Суббота)
Феникс Мачулищи
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
14.04.2024 (Воскресенье)
Спутник Маланка
15:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Спартак BY Torpedo
17:05 СОК «Олимпийский»
Урожайная-2 Восток
18:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
Dream Team Звезда ВВС
19:35 СОК «Олимпийский»

13.04.2024 (Суббота)
Фаворит-Нафтан АФК Варгi
19:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
14.04.2024 (Воскресенье)
Bel. Int. FC F1
15:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
FAST Голоцк
16:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
16.04.2024 (Вторник)
Сандерленд  :  Black Label
20:30 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
ЛТ  :  Динамо-LA
21:40 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)
17.04.2024 (Среда)
ЛФК Балтика  :  Мечта
20:30 «РЦОП-БГУ» (ул. Семашко, 13)

14.04.2024 (Воскресенье)
Datkom 1 : 0 ФК ХуаЦин
12:00 «СК Университетский»
Крылы Радзiмы-2 3 : 0 Энергия
13:10 «СК Университетский»
Аисты 1 : 2 Спартак U-17
14:20 «СК Университетский»
АРТ-старс 2 : 1 Фортресс Юнайтед
15:30 «СК Университетский»
Freedom 2 : 6 Ветра-08 БезНалТех Групп
16:40 «СК Университетский»

16.04.2024 (Вторник)
НИВА  :  Сити
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
ТуТ+  :  Автолавка
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
17.04.2024 (Среда)
Металлург  :  ФК Удар
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
ЦСК  :  МРТС
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Блуграна  :  INCOM INTER
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
18.04.2024 (Четверг)
Фаворит-Нафтан  :  Дрожжи Ю.
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
БХТ  :  Patriot
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Soccershop  :  askona
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
19.04.2024 (Пятница)
Блуграна-2  :  M7
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Маяк  :  Большевик
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
NK  :  IМПЭТ
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)

16.04.2024 (Вторник)
Кентавр 4 : 3 ДИНАМО-СК
21:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
18.04.2024 (Четверг)
Кентавр  :  Маглеф
19:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Либертас  :  MeatHouse
20:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Тигер-AutoHub  :  Фрунзенец
21:00 ДЮСШ по фигурн. кат. (Каролинский п-зд, 1)
Тигер-AutoHub  :  ВТБ
21:45 ДЮСШ по фигурн. кат. (Каролинский п-зд, 1)
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу

Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8х8

КомандаИВО
askona askona226
Блуграна Блуграна113
Patriot Patriot213
Soccershop.by Soccershop.by000
Металлург Металлург000
INCOM INTER INCOM INTER100
ФК Удар ФК Удар100
БХТ БХТ100

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Кентавр Кентавр113
ЦСК ЦСК113
FAST FAST113
ТуТ+ ТуТ+113
Минрайтеплосеть Минрайтеплосеть213
M7 M7100
Блуграна-2 Блуграна-2100
Автолавка Автолавка200

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
НИВА НИВА226
Большевик Большевик226
Сити Сити214
IМПЭТ IМПЭТ201
Армэлита 2023 Армэлита 2023000
Маяк Маяк000
NK NK100
Фаворит-Нафтан Фаворит-Нафтан200
Дрожжи Юнайтед Дрожжи Юнайтед100

Полная таблица

Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу

КомандаИВО
Audi Audi181648
БХТ БХТ181341
Расинг Расинг181135
БСТфарм БСТфарм181134
Динас Динас18929
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ18825
FYB FYB18825
Рубон Рубон18516
NK NK1839
10  Арена 2010 Арена 20101813

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Космос Космос241959
Кентавр Кентавр241856
MeatHouse MeatHouse221751
МФК Трубы МФК Трубы241545
Маглеф Маглеф221342
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ231341
ДИНАМО-СК ДИНАМО-СК23931
Либертас Либертас22928
Capitals Capitals24622
10  НАБТ НАБТ24722
11  Металлург Металлург24721
12  Энергетик Энергетик24620
13  База База2427

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Феникс Феникс251960
UDACHKA.by UDACHKA.by241856
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ231855
Тигер-AutoHub Тигер-AutoHub221752
ВТБ ВТБ241752
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный251549
M7 M7261238
ЦМО ЦМО261138
Армэлита 2023 Армэлита 2023261031
10  Фрунзенец Фрунзенец23929
11  Фаворит-Нафтан Фаворит-Нафтан26721
12  Pensiya Pensiya26620
13  FC International FC International2626
14  Мечта Мечта2613

Полная таблица

Баннер
DKC Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8х8 2016-2017
Календарь игр iCal export

23.11.2016 (Среда)
19:00 Блуграна2:3Олимпия 
19:00 Аталанта2:2Zvezda 
20:00 Серебрянка2:6БХТ 
20:00 Dress Code5:1Сапфир 
24.11.2016 (Четверг)
19:30 Автолавка0:5Либертас 
20:30 Маланка4:3Виваколор 
21:30 ЛФК Балтика0:0Девайс 
29.11.2016 (Вторник)
19:00 Фаворит2:3Арсенал-Метеор 
19:00 Валерон4:10Запад-3 
наверх

01.12.2016 (Четверг)
19:30 Либертас1:5Dress Code 
19:30 БХТ1:2Маланка 
20:30 Zvezda0:1Серебрянка 
20:30 Виваколор4:3ЛФК Балтика 
21:30 Сапфир7:1Аталанта 
21:30 Девайс1:2Фаворит 
02.12.2016 (Пятница)
19:30 Арсенал-Метеор2:2Олимпия 
20:30 Запад-37:2Автолавка 
21:30 Блуграна4:2Валерон 
наверх

07.12.2016 (Среда)
20:30 Виваколор6:4Олимпия 
20:30 Девайс0:4Арсенал-Метеор 
21:30 Валерон8:5Dress Code 
21:30 Либертас1:0Серебрянка 
08.12.2016 (Четверг)
19:30 Блуграна4:2Автолавка 
19:30 Сапфир1:3Маланка 
19:30 БХТ3:1Фаворит 
20:30 Запад-38:4Аталанта 
20:30 Zvezda1:4ЛФК Балтика 
наверх

14.12.2016 (Среда)
19:00 Блуграна1:3Dress Code 
20:00 Сапфир3:2Фаворит 
21:00 Zvezda1:3Олимпия 
15.12.2016 (Четверг)
19:00 Валерон2:3Серебрянка 
19:00 Запад-35:0Маланка 
20:00 Либертас1:0ЛФК Балтика 
20:00 БХТ0:3Арсенал-Метеор 
21:00 Автолавка5:8Аталанта 
21:00 Виваколор3:2Девайс 
наверх

21.12.2016 (Среда)
19:00 Запад-311:1Фаворит 
20:00 Либертас4:12Олимпия 
20:00 Zvezda1:3Девайс 
21:00 Валерон2:0ЛФК Балтика 
21:00 Сапфир2:6Арсенал-Метеор 
22.12.2016 (Четверг)
19:00 Автолавка2:5Маланка 
20:00 Блуграна3:0Аталанта 
20:00 Dress Code4:1Серебрянка 
21:00 БХТ6:1Виваколор 
наверх

28.12.2016 (Среда)
20:30 Виваколор6:2Zvezda 
20:30 Девайс0:7Сапфир 
20:30 ЛФК Балтика2:2Автолавка 
21:30 Блуграна5:6БХТ 
21:30 Маланка1:6Dress Code 
29.12.2016 (Четверг)
19:30 Олимпия0:6Запад-3 
19:30 Фаворит0:2Валерон 
20:30 Арсенал-Метеор5:2Либертас 
20:30 Серебрянка0:4Аталанта 
наверх

04.01.2017 (Среда)
19:30 Валерон4:1Девайс 
19:30 Запад-37:2Виваколор 
20:30 Автолавка1:11Арсенал-Метеор 
20:30 Сапфир11:2Zvezda 
21:30 Dress Code2:3Олимпия 
21:30 Либертас0:4БХТ 
05.01.2017 (Четверг)
21:30 Блуграна2:9Маланка 
21:30 Серебрянка5:1ЛФК Балтика 
21:30 Аталанта2:2Фаворит 
наверх

11.01.2017 (Среда)
19:30 Серебрянка3:4Олимпия 
19:30 Аталанта2:5Арсенал-Метеор 
19:30 Dress Code5:5Девайс 
20:30 Блуграна4:0ЛФК Балтика 
20:30 Запад-311:2Zvezda 
20:30 Либертас7:5Сапфир 
12.01.2017 (Четверг)
19:00 Маланка0:1Фаворит 
19:00 Автолавка5:1Виваколор 
19:00 Валерон1:4БХТ 
наверх

17.01.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Маланка0:9Арсенал-Метеор 
21:00 Валерон6:6Сапфир 
18.01.2017 (Среда)
21:00 ЛФК Балтика1:5Олимпия 
21:00 Аталанта3:7Виваколор 
20.01.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Блуграна1:3Фаворит 
21:00 Запад-39:7Либертас 
22.01.2017 (Воскресенье)
15:50 Серебрянка6:2Девайс 
15:50 Автолавка0:6Zvezda 
16:40 Dress Code5:6БХТ 
наверх

24.01.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Zvezda2:5Dress Code 
21:00 Виваколор5:1Серебрянка 
25.01.2017 (Среда)
21:00 БХТ7:2Аталанта 
21:00 Арсенал-Метеор5:2ЛФК Балтика 
27.01.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Блуграна4:3Запад-3 
21:00 Либертас5:1Валерон 
29.01.2017 (Воскресенье)
15:50 Сапфир2:3Автолавка 
15:50 Девайс1:4Маланка 
16:40 Олимпия5:2Фаворит 
наверх

31.01.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Блуграна4:2Арсенал-Метеор 
21:00 Автолавка1:3Валерон 
01.02.2017 (Среда)
21:00 Фаворит2:2Виваколор 
21:00 Dress Code2:10Запад-3 
03.02.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 ЛФК Балтика1:10БХТ 
21:00 Аталанта8:5Либертас 
05.02.2017 (Воскресенье)
15:50 Олимпия7:1Девайс 
15:50 Маланка1:3Zvezda 
16:40 Серебрянка0:17Сапфир 
наверх

10.02.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Серебрянка0:1Запад-3 
21:00 Аталанта9:6Валерон 
12.02.2017 (Воскресенье)
15:50 Блуграна8:4Девайс 
15:50 Арсенал-Метеор2:3Виваколор 
16:40 Олимпия5:3БХТ 
16:40 Маланка2:3Либертас 
17:30 Фаворит3:0Zvezda 
17:30 Dress Code4:2Автолавка 
18:20 ЛФК Балтика2:4Сапфир 
наверх

15.02.2017 (Среда)
21:00 Блуграна5:4Виваколор 
21:00 ЛФК Балтика4:11Запад-3 
17.02.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Олимпия5:2Сапфир 
21:00 Аталанта4:7Dress Code 
19.02.2017 (Воскресенье)
15:00 Фаворит1:1Либертас 
15:50 Девайс7:10БХТ 
15:50 Арсенал-Метеор7:1Zvezda 
16:40 Маланка1:4Валерон 
16:40 Серебрянка2:3Автолавка 
наверх

21.02.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Dress Code6:4ЛФК Балтика 
21:00 Либертас5:0Девайс 
22.02.2017 (Среда)
21:00 Запад-33:3Арсенал-Метеор 
21:00 Сапфир3:9Виваколор 
24.02.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Аталанта3:11Маланка 
21:00 Валерон4:5Олимпия 
26.02.2017 (Воскресенье)
15:50 Автолавка2:2Фаворит 
15:50 Zvezda0:7БХТ 
16:40 Блуграна5:2Серебрянка 
наверх

28.02.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Арсенал-Метеор4:5Валерон 
21:00 Фаворит1:3Dress Code 
01.03.2017 (Среда)
21:00 БХТ3:4Сапфир 
21:00 Девайс4:11Запад-3 
03.03.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Блуграна3:0Zvezda 
21:00 ЛФК Балтика4:4Аталанта 
05.03.2017 (Воскресенье)
13:30 Виваколор0:5Либертас 
13:30 Олимпия7:3Автолавка 
13:30 Маланка2:1Серебрянка 
наверх

06.03.2017 (Понедельник)
19:00 Олимпия5:0Аталанта 
20:00 БХТ8:2Запад-3 
20:00 Арсенал-Метеор4:0Dress Code 
21:00 Блуграна2:5Сапфир 
21:00 Фаворит7:0Серебрянка 
07.03.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Zvezda4:9Либертас 
21:00 Девайс4:6Автолавка 
10.03.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Виваколор4:1Валерон 
21:00 ЛФК Балтика1:3Маланка 
наверх

13.01.2017 (Пятница)
20:00 Сапфир5:13Запад-3 
11.03.2017 (Суббота)
20:00 Виваколор5:0Dress Code 
21:00 Девайс7:0Аталанта 
12.03.2017 (Воскресенье)
12:00 Арсенал-Метеор5:0Серебрянка 
13.03.2017 (Понедельник)
19:30 Олимпия6:2Маланка 
20:30 Фаворит2:1ЛФК Балтика 
21:30 БХТ7:1Автолавка 
14.03.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Блуграна3:6Либертас 
21:00 Zvezda1:4Валерон 
наверх

20.03.2017 (Понедельник)
21:00 Сапфир7:4ЛФК Балтика 
21:00 Автолавка1:1Фаворит 
21:00 Валерон1:0Zvezda 
Не играют: Dress Code, Арсенал-Метеор, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Виваколор, Девайс, Запад-3, Либертас, Маланка, Олимпия, Серебрянка
наверх

17.03.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Dress Code0:5Олимпия 
21:00 Виваколор0:3БХТ 
20.03.2017 (Понедельник)
20:00 Либертас1:5Арсенал-Метеор 
20:00 Блуграна5:0Запад-3 
Не играют: Zvezda, Автолавка, Аталанта, Валерон, Девайс, ЛФК Балтика, Маланка, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
наверх

24.03.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Маланка0:4Сапфир 
21:00 Валерон1:0Фаворит 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автолавка, Арсенал-Метеор, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Виваколор, Девайс, Запад-3, Либертас, ЛФК Балтика, Олимпия, Серебрянка
наверх

21.03.2017 (Вторник)
21:00 Олимпия13:2Dress Code 
21:00 Арсенал-Метеор3:5Либертас 
22.03.2017 (Среда)
21:00 Запад-34:0Блуграна 
21:00 БХТ2:1Виваколор 
Не играют: Zvezda, Автолавка, Аталанта, Валерон, Девайс, ЛФК Балтика, Маланка, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
наверх

29.03.2017 (Среда)
21:00 Арсенал-Метеор1:4Запад-3 
21:00 БХТ1:3Олимпия 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автолавка, Аталанта, Блуграна, Валерон, Виваколор, Девайс, Либертас, ЛФК Балтика, Маланка, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
наверх

31.03.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Запад-39:3Арсенал-Метеор 
21:00 Олимпия4:1БХТ 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автолавка, Аталанта, Блуграна, Валерон, Виваколор, Девайс, Либертас, ЛФК Балтика, Маланка, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
наверх

21.04.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Сапфир6:3Валерон 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автолавка, Арсенал-Метеор, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Виваколор, Девайс, Запад-3, Либертас, ЛФК Балтика, Маланка, Олимпия, Серебрянка, Фаворит
наверх

21.04.2017 (Пятница)
21:00 Олимпия4:5Запад-3 
Не играют: Dress Code, Zvezda, Автолавка, Арсенал-Метеор, Аталанта, Блуграна, БХТ, Валерон, Виваколор, Девайс, Либертас, ЛФК Балтика, Маланка, Сапфир, Серебрянка, Фаворит
наверх

Наши партнеры