Расписание и результаты


26.02.2021 (Пт)
Звезда  :  Урожайная
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Расинг  :  Фаворит
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
27.02.2021 (Сб)
БХТ  :  Курва Норд
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
28.02.2021 (Вс)
Альфа  :  Академика Кос.
17:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Крылы Радзiмы  :  АРТ-старс
18:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.03.2021 (Пн)
Арена 2010  :  М.Строитель
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Сандерленд  :  ЛТ
21:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
02.03.2021 (Вт)
BY Torpedo  :  Мачулищи
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
03.03.2021 (Ср)
Девайс  :  АФК Варгi
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
МЗКТ  :  Б-12
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Celtic  :  Маланка
21:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

23.02.2021 (Вт)
Фаворит 4 : 2 Голоцк
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
БХТ 5 : 11 Экситек
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Дублин 4 : 2 ТуТ+
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
26.02.2021 (Пт)
Орбита  :  Автозак
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
FAST  :  Living Air
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
28.02.2021 (Вс)
Сборная Луны  :  КМН
20:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Serebro  :  Автаз Крю
20:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Маланка  :  ФК Оникс
21:00 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
Большевик  :  ФК Молния
21:30 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
RB Strikerz  :  Расинг
21:45 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
А1 Junior  :  Los Amigos
22:15 Футбольный манеж (пр-т Победителей, 20/2)
02.03.2021 (Вт)
Фаворит  :  Голоцк
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  БХТ
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Экситек  :  ТуТ+
21:40 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)

25.02.2021 (Чт)
Велес Мит 0 : 1 МЗКТ
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Армэлита 7 : 1 Рубон
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Ветра-08 11 : 3 ЦМО
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Нафтан 0 : 6 Audi
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
01.03.2021 (Пн)
Shadow  :  ЦМО
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Хёндэ АвтоГрад  :  Либертас
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Динас  :  Los Amigos
21:15 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
МТБанк  :  Ветра-08
21:20 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
E-boots  :  Yellow Card
22:10 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
02.03.2021 (Вт)
МЗКТ  :  NDNF
20:30 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
Крывiя  :  Нафтан
21:15 МЗКТ (пр-т Партизанский, 150)
03.03.2021 (Ср)
Терраса  :  Металлург
19:00 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
Рубон  :  FLEXY
19:45 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
БСТфарм  :  FYB
20:30 СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
04.03.2021 (Чт)
Велес Мит  :  Pensiya
19:00 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Альфа  :  Первый Молочный
19:45 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
ДИНАМО-СК  :  Арарат-2
20:30 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Армэлита  :  Audi
21:20 БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
Баннер

Чемпионат АЛФ по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
FLEXY FLEXY111030
Терраса Терраса13929
Динас Динас15928
Los Amigos Los Amigos13824
Арарат Арарат11722
МТБанк МТБанк14518
FYB FYB17517
Горизонт-ЦТДМ Горизонт-ЦТДМ14517
Хёндэ АвтоГрад Хёндэ АвтоГрад14517
10  БСТфарм БСТфарм14517
11  Либертас Либертас15310
12  Металлург Металлург1126

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
МЗКТ МЗКТ151134
ДИНАМО-СК ДИНАМО-СК14827
Арарат-2 Арарат-211927
NDNF NDNF17725
FLEXY-2 FLEXY-213824
Велес Мит Велес Мит17623
Блуграна Блуграна13619
Pensiya Pensiya16518
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный13516
10  Альфа Альфа9310
11  Маглеф Маглеф15310
12  Куренец Куренец926
13  APS APS400

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Космос Космос211648
Audi Audi211548
Горизонт-2 Горизонт-2191546
НАБТ НАБТ161238
Ветра-08 Ветра-08201238
Yellow Card Yellow Card201033
E-boots E-boots151031
ФК Молния ФК Молния19928
Shadow Shadow17825
10  Рубон Рубон20416
11  Нафтан Нафтан19516
12  Армэлита Армэлита13413
13  Capitals Capitals16310
14  ЦМО ЦМО1514
15  Крывiя Крывiя1900

Полная таблица

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Автаз Крю Автаз Крю121134
Расинг Расинг13929
Serebro Serebro12826
Los Amigos Los Amigos13825
Living Air Living Air12825
FAST FAST12723
Сборная Луны Сборная Луны12723
Орбита Орбита12620
КМН КМН12619
10  Большевик Большевик13413
11  Автозак Автозак1228
12  ФК Молния ФК Молния1127
13  RB Strikerz RB Strikerz1227
14  А1 Junior А1 Junior1116
15  Маланка Маланка1215
16  ФК Оникс ФК Оникс1104

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Экситек Экситек9721
Фаворит Фаворит8619
Дублин Дублин8515
ТуТ+ ТуТ+10412
БХТ БХТ9311
Голоцк Голоцк10310
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.813
Команда 2 Команда 2000

Полная таблица

Вторая лига – 2015
Календарь игр iCal export

1-й тур (11/04/2015)
11.04.2015 (Сб)
17:20    Европа2:0Дублин 
18:40    Тотен1:2 (0:1)Фаворит 
19:50    Кайрос0:5Олимпия 
21:10    Импульс1:2РентМоторс 
12.04.2015 (Вс)
13:40    Расинг0:3Стрела 
15:00    Нафтан1:4Трайдекс 
16:20    Либертас2:0Сансевилья 
20:20    БХТ1:0Луч-Энергия 
наверх

2-й тур (18/04/2015)
17.04.2015 (Пт)
19:00    Расинг3:2Луч-Энергия 
18.04.2015 (Сб)
16:00    Сансевилья2:2Фаворит 
17:20    Европа2:2Стрела 
18:00    Кайрос1:0Импульс 
18:40    Нафтан1:4Олимпия 
19:20    Тотен0:10Трайдекс 
19.04.2015 (Вс)
13:20    БХТ2:1РентМоторс 
18:40    Либертас1:1Дублин 
наверх

3-й тур (25/04/2015)
24.04.2015 (Пт)
18:20    Европа4:2Луч-Энергия 
25.04.2015 (Сб)
17:50    Либертас0:0Фаворит 
19:10    БХТ0:0Кайрос 
26.04.2015 (Вс)
12:50    Расинг0:1РентМоторс 
14:10    Нафтан1:1Импульс 
15:30    Тотен1:6Олимпия 
16:50    Дублин0:2Стрела 
18:00    Сансевилья2:1Трайдекс 
наверх

4-й тур (02/05/2015)
01.05.2015 (Пт)
13:20    Расинг4:1Кайрос 
02.05.2015 (Сб)
15:20    Дублин2:1Луч-Энергия 
03.05.2015 (Вс)
12:50    Фаворит1:5Трайдекс 
14:10    Европа4:0РентМоторс 
15:00    Тотен4:1Импульс 
15:30    Нафтан0:4БХТ 
16:50    Либертас0:0Стрела 
28.08.2015 (Пт)
19:50    Сансевилья0:2Олимпия 
наверх

5-й тур (09/05/2015)
09.05.2015 (Сб)
12:50    Европа2:0Кайрос 
14:10    Расинг1:0Нафтан 
15:30    Сансевилья0:0Импульс 
16:50    Тотен1:3БХТ 
18:10    Стрела4:1Луч-Энергия 
18:30    Дублин1:1РентМоторс 
19:30    Фаворит1:6Олимпия 
19:50    Либертас3:1Трайдекс 
наверх

6-й тур (16/05/2015)
16.05.2015 (Сб)
13:10    Европа6:0Нафтан 
14:30    Фаворит1:2Импульс 
15:00    Тотен0:2Расинг 
15:50    Сансевилья1:2БХТ 
19:00    Трайдекс2:1Олимпия 
17.05.2015 (Вс)
12:20    Дублин1:0Кайрос 
15:00    Стрела0:2РентМоторс 
19:50    Либертас5:0Луч-Энергия 
наверх

7-й тур (23/05/2015)
23.05.2015 (Сб)
14:20    Трайдекс1:1Импульс 
15:40    Дублин3:0Нафтан 
17:00    Луч-Энергия0:2РентМоторс 
18:20    Европа4:0Тотен 
19:40    Фаворит0:4БХТ 
21:40    Сансевилья0:2Расинг 
24.05.2015 (Вс)
15:40    Либертас1:3Олимпия 
17:00    Стрела3:0Кайрос 
наверх

8-й тур (30/05/2015)
29.05.2015 (Пт)
20:20    Фаворит0:6Расинг 
21:40    Либертас2:2РентМоторс 
30.05.2015 (Сб)
13:00    Трайдекс0:1БХТ 
14:20    Олимпия2:1Импульс 
15:40    Стрела3:0Нафтан 
18:20    Сансевилья0:1Европа 
19:40    Луч-Энергия0:2Кайрос 
31.05.2015 (Вс)
19:50    Дублин1:1Тотен 
наверх

9-й тур (06/06/2015)
05.06.2015 (Пт)
19:00    Олимпия1:0БХТ 
06.06.2015 (Сб)
13:40    Либертас1:1Импульс 
15:00    Дублин6:2Сансевилья 
16:20    РентМоторс1:3Кайрос 
17:40    Фаворит2:4Европа 
19:00    Трайдекс0:3Расинг 
07.06.2015 (Вс)
12:20    Стрела1:0Тотен 
19:50    Луч-Энергия3:1Нафтан 
наверх

10-й тур (13/06/2015)
13.06.2015 (Сб)
16:50    Либертас0:4Кайрос 
18:10    Импульс0:1БХТ 
18:20    Фаворит0:0Дублин 
19:30    Олимпия5:5Расинг 
20:50    Трайдекс2:3Европа 
14.06.2015 (Вс)
15:00    РентМоторс4:0Нафтан 
19:50    Луч-Энергия3:3Тотен 
28.06.2015 (Вс)
18:00    Стрела0:1Сансевилья 
наверх

11-й тур (20/06/2015)
20.06.2015 (Сб)
17:20    Стрела2:0Фаворит 
20:00    Трайдекс3:2Дублин 
21.06.2015 (Вс)
11:00    Либертас0:1БХТ 
12:20    РентМоторс2:0Тотен 
13:40    Олимпия4:1Европа 
15:00    Импульс1:4Расинг 
17:10    Кайрос5:2Нафтан 
19:50    Луч-Энергия1:2Сансевилья 
наверх

12-й тур (27/06/2015)
03.07.2015 (Пт)
13:30    БХТ1:2Расинг 
14:50    Трайдекс4:1Стрела 
04.07.2015 (Сб)
16:50    Либертас1:0Нафтан 
18:10    Кайрос5:0Тотен 
19:30    Импульс0:9Европа 
05.07.2015 (Вс)
12:00    Олимпия2:0Дублин 
15:00    РентМоторс4:0Сансевилья 
19:50    Луч-Энергия1:1Фаворит 
наверх

13-й тур (04/07/2015)
10.07.2015 (Пт)
18:50    РентМоторс0:0Фаворит 
11.07.2015 (Сб)
14:00    Импульс0:3Дублин 
15:20    БХТ1:1Европа 
16:40    Олимпия0:0Стрела 
12.07.2015 (Вс)
14:00    Либертас0:0Расинг 
15:20    Нафтан0:0Тотен 
16:40    Кайрос1:0Сансевилья 
19:50    Луч-Энергия0:1Трайдекс 
наверх

14-й тур (11/07/2015)
18.07.2015 (Сб)
15:20    РентМоторс2:0Трайдекс 
16:40    Импульс0:4Стрела 
18:00    БХТ1:3Дублин 
19.07.2015 (Вс)
10:20    Расинг1:0Европа 
11:40    Либертас2:0Тотен 
13:00    Кайрос3:0Фаворит 
19:50    Олимпия4:1Луч-Энергия 
21:40    Нафтан0:3Сансевилья 
наверх

15-й тур (18/07/2015)
27.06.2015 (Сб)
17:00    Кайрос2:1Трайдекс 
28.06.2015 (Вс)
17:10    Расинг0:5Дублин 
24.07.2015 (Пт)
19:50    РентМоторс0:1Олимпия 
25.07.2015 (Сб)
14:00    Либертас0:1Европа 
15:20    Импульс1:2Луч-Энергия 
18:00    Нафтан1:2Фаворит 
19:20    Тотен1:2Сансевилья 
26.07.2015 (Вс)
19:50    БХТ1:3Стрела 
наверх

16-й тур (25/07/2015)
08.08.2015 (Сб)
16:30    Трайдекс6:0Нафтан 
17:50    Стрела2:3Расинг 
19:10    Сансевилья3:0Либертас 
09.08.2015 (Вс)
10:30    Олимпия1:1Кайрос 
13:40    Дублин1:2Европа 
15:00    Фаворит0:3Тотен 
16:20    РентМоторс5:0Импульс 
19:50    Луч-Энергия2:1БХТ 
наверх

17-й тур (01/08/2015)
15.08.2015 (Сб)
15:50    Трайдекс2:3Тотен 
17:10    Стрела2:0Европа 
16.08.2015 (Вс)
11:50    РентМоторс3:0БХТ 
14:30    Дублин1:4Либертас 
14:30    Импульс0:1Кайрос 
17:10    Фаворит2:0Сансевилья 
18:30    Олимпия4:1Нафтан 
19:50    Луч-Энергия1:5Расинг 
наверх

18-й тур (08/08/2015)
22.08.2015 (Сб)
13:30    Стрела3:0Дублин 
14:50    Импульс3:0Нафтан 
17:30    Кайрос0:5БХТ 
18:50    РентМоторс1:1Расинг 
23.08.2015 (Вс)
11:00    Трайдекс3:0Сансевилья 
12:20    Олимпия1:1Тотен 
13:20    Фаворит1:1Либертас 
19:50    Луч-Энергия1:2Европа 
наверх

19-й тур (15/08/2015)
28.08.2015 (Пт)
19:00    Олимпия4:0Сансевилья 
29.08.2015 (Сб)
15:00    Кайрос0:2Расинг 
17:40    РентМоторс1:0Европа 
19:00    БХТ7:0Нафтан 
30.08.2015 (Вс)
12:20    Стрела1:0Либертас 
13:40    Трайдекс4:1Фаворит 
15:00    Импульс1:3Тотен 
18:40    Луч-Энергия2:3Дублин 
наверх

20-й тур (22/08/2015)
05.09.2015 (Сб)
14:50    Олимпия3:0Фаворит 
16:00    БХТ3:0Тотен 
16:10    Трайдекс2:2Либертас 
17:20    РентМоторс1:0Дублин 
18:20    Луч-Энергия0:3Стрела 
18:40    Импульс2:2Сансевилья 
06.09.2015 (Вс)
15:00    Кайрос0:5Европа 
16:20    Нафтан0:4Расинг 
наверх

21-й тур (29/08/2015)
11.09.2015 (Пт)
20:20    Олимпия2:4Трайдекс 
21:40    Кайрос2:1Дублин 
12.09.2015 (Сб)
14:20    Импульс1:4Фаворит 
15:40    Нафтан0:2Европа 
17:00    БХТ4:0Сансевилья 
18:20    Луч-Энергия3:2Либертас 
13.09.2015 (Вс)
15:00    РентМоторс2:4Стрела 
18:20    Расинг1:0Тотен 
наверх

22-й тур (05/09/2015)
19.09.2015 (Сб)
15:30    Импульс1:2Трайдекс 
16:50    Нафтан0:4Дублин 
20.09.2015 (Вс)
11:20    Олимпия3:0Либертас 
12:40    БХТ5:2Фаворит 
15:20    Кайрос2:1Стрела 
16:40    Расинг5:0Сансевилья 
17:00    Тотен0:0Европа 
18:20    РентМоторс3:0Луч-Энергия 
наверх

23-й тур (12/09/2015)
26.09.2015 (Сб)
18:10    Кайрос2:0Луч-Энергия 
27.09.2015 (Вс)
11:00    Расинг3:1Фаворит 
11:20    Импульс0:6Олимпия 
12:20    Нафтан0:8Стрела 
12:40    Европа2:3Сансевилья 
13:40    БХТ6:0Трайдекс 
15:00    РентМоторс0:0Либертас 
18:10    Тотен0:3Дублин 
наверх

24-й тур (19/09/2015)
03.10.2015 (Сб)
12:20    Кайрос1:1РентМоторс 
13:40    Импульс1:1Либертас 
19:00    Европа3:0Фаворит 
20:20    Нафтан2:0Луч-Энергия 
21:40    Сансевилья0:3Дублин 
04.10.2015 (Вс)
10:50    БХТ1:0Олимпия 
12:10    Расинг5:0Трайдекс 
16:00    Тотен0:4Стрела 
наверх

25-й тур (26/09/2015)
09.10.2015 (Пт)
20:30    Расинг1:1Олимпия 
10.10.2015 (Сб)
12:00    Кайрос1:3Либертас 
13:20    Дублин1:0Фаворит 
14:40    Нафтан0:4РентМоторс 
11.10.2015 (Вс)
10:20    Сансевилья3:1Стрела 
11:40    БХТ6:0Импульс 
14:10    Европа9:0Трайдекс 
21:50    Тотен4:1Луч-Энергия 
наверх

26-й тур (03/10/2015)
16.10.2015 (Пт)
18:50    Европа1:4Олимпия 
17.10.2015 (Сб)
19:00    Сансевилья1:2Луч-Энергия 
18.10.2015 (Вс)
10:20    Расинг4:0Импульс 
11:40    Фаворит0:1Стрела 
13:00    Нафтан1:2Кайрос 
14:10    БХТ0:0Либертас 
14:20    Тотен0:1РентМоторс 
15:40    Дублин3:0Трайдекс 
наверх

27-й тур (10/10/2015)
23.10.2015 (Пт)
21:40    Стрела6:0Трайдекс 
24.10.2015 (Сб)
19:10    Дублин2:1Олимпия 
25.10.2015 (Вс)
11:20    Нафтан0:5Либертас 
12:20    Европа3:0Импульс 
12:40    Сансевилья1:4РентМоторс 
14:00    Тотен2:0Кайрос 
15:20    Расинг2:1БХТ 
16:50    Фаворит3:0Луч-Энергия 
наверх

28-й тур (17/10/2015)
31.10.2015 (Сб)
14:00    Трайдекс0:3Луч-Энергия 
15:20    Дублин3:0Импульс 
01.11.2015 (Вс)
10:20    Расинг4:2Либертас 
11:40    Фаворит0:1РентМоторс 
13:40    Европа2:1БХТ 
15:00    Сансевилья1:1Кайрос 
16:20    Тотен7:1Нафтан 
18:10    Стрела3:3Олимпия 
наверх

29-й тур (24/10/2015)
06.11.2015 (Пт)
12:00    Стрела3:0Импульс 
12:00    Трайдекс0:3РентМоторс 
12:00    Луч-Энергия0:3Олимпия 
07.11.2015 (Сб)
13:50    Фаворит1:0Кайрос 
16:10    Сансевилья9:0Нафтан 
18:50    Тотен2:1Либертас 
20:10    Европа3:3Расинг 
08.11.2015 (Вс)
16:00    Дублин3:2БХТ 
наверх

30-й тур (30/10/2015)
23.10.2015 (Пт)
19:30    Луч-Энергия0:0Импульс 
13.11.2015 (Пт)
12:00    Трайдекс0:3Кайрос 
18:50    Европа4:0Либертас 
14.11.2015 (Сб)
15:50    Олимпия1:0РентМоторс 
15.11.2015 (Вс)
11:30    Дублин0:1Расинг 
12:50    Фаворит3:0Нафтан 
14:10    Сансевилья2:0Тотен 
15:30    Стрела3:2БХТ 
наверх

Наши партнеры