Расписание и результаты


04.06.2023 (Воскресенье)
Б-12  :  Арсенал-Метеор
20:35 СОК «Олимпийский»
Дубль  :  Расинг
21:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
05.06.2023 (Понедельник)
Запад-3  :  Серебрянка-VOLAT
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
06.06.2023 (Вторник)
Арена 2010  :  Энергетик-2
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Тигер  :  RB Strikerz
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
07.06.2023 (Среда)
Крылы Радзiмы  :  Горынь
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»

02.06.2023 (Пятница)
Звезда ВВС  :  Спутник
19:20 «БГАТУ»
Мачулищи  :  Dream Team
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
04.06.2023 (Воскресенье)
BY Torpedo  :  SV-United
16:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Заслауе  :  Урожайная-2
18:05 СОК «Олимпийский»
Девайс  :  Феникс
19:20 СОК «Олимпийский»

03.06.2023 (Суббота)
Восток  :  БХТ
17:00 «БГАТУ»
ЛФК Балтика  :  FAST
18:15 «БГАТУ»
04.06.2023 (Воскресенье)
ЛТ  :  Black Label
17:20 «БГАТУ»
АФК Варгi  :  ФК Фаворит
18:35 «БГАТУ»
Мечта  :  Спартак
19:45 «СК Университетский»
Голоцк  :  Маланка
19:50 «БГАТУ»

04.06.2023 (Воскресенье)
Горизонт-ЦТДМ  :  Энергия
10:30 «СК Университетский»
Туркспор  :  Арена-2
13:20 «СК Университетский»
ФК ХуаЦин  :  Аисты
14:35 «СК Университетский»
Datkom  :  Курва Норд
15:50 «СК Университетский»
Крылы Радзiмы-2  :  Ветра08-БезНалТех Групп
17:05 «СК Университетский»
Фортресс Юнайтед  :  А1 Junior
18:20 «СК Университетский»

31.05.2023 (Среда)
ФК Удар 3 : 2 Дрожжи Ю.
19:45 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
НИВА 3 : 12 Металлург
20:45 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
01.06.2023 (Четверг)
Nappy Militants 0 : 3 ФК Фаворит
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
 тех.рез.
NK 5 : 6 Армэлита-Нафтан
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
ТуТ+ 4 : 4 ЦСК
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
02.06.2023 (Пятница)
Маяк  :  FAST
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
M7  :  askona
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
06.06.2023 (Вторник)
НИВА  :  Автозак
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Блуграна  :  Большевик
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Сити  :  Маяк
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
07.06.2023 (Среда)
ФК Удар  :  Patriot
19:45 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
M7  :  Металлург
20:45 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
08.06.2023 (Четверг)
ФК Фаворит  :  FAST
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
Дрожжи Ю.  :  ТуТ+
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
askona  :  ЦСК
21:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
09.06.2023 (Пятница)
NK  :  БХТ
19:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
M7  :  Nappy Militants
20:30 Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)

05.06.2023 (Понедельник)
Рубон  :  UDACHKA.by
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
FAST  :  Космос
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
06.06.2023 (Вторник)
BNB Team  :  Capitals
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
NDNF  :  АФК Варгi
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
FYB  :  Yellow Card
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
Восток Восток6618
Маланка Маланка6516
Голоцк Голоцк6515
FAST FAST6412
Спартак Спартак639
ЛТ ЛТ639
БХТ БХТ627
Мечта Мечта615
ЛФК Балтика ЛФК Балтика614
10  ФК Фаворит ФК Фаворит614
11  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi613
12  Black Label Black Label613

Полная таблица

КомандаИВО
Patriot Patriot5515
Металлург Металлург7515
БХТ БХТ7413
ТуТ+ ТуТ+5413
ЦСК ЦСК7413
ФК Фаворит ФК Фаворит7412
askona askona4310
NK NK6310
ФК Удар ФК Удар7310
10  Блуграна Блуграна639
11  Армэлита-Нафтан Армэлита-Нафтан639
12  Автозак Автозак726
13  FAST FAST426
14  Маяк Маяк526
15  Nappy Militants Nappy Militants726
16  НИВА НИВА726
17  Сити Сити626
18  Большевик Большевик715
19  Минрайтеплосеть Минрайтеплосеть213
20  M7 M7313
21  Дрожжи Юнайтед Дрожжи Юнайтед713

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат по мини-футболу

КомандаИВО
Космос Космос339
FYB FYB339
Capitals Capitals326
Рубон Рубон326
BNB Team BNB Team213
UDACHKA.by UDACHKA.by213
Yellow Card Yellow Card313
NDNF NDNF313
FAST FAST300
10  АФК Варгi АФК Варгi300

Полная таблица

Высшая лига – 2022
Календарь игр iCal export

27.03.2022 (Воскресенье)
16:30    Энергетик-21:3InStat 
17:45    Запад-33:3Дубль 
19:00    askona1:5Волат-МЗКТ 
20:15    Расинг1:3Горынь 
28.03.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Сябар1:0Звезда ВВС 
29.03.2022 (Вторник)
20:00    Динамо-LA1:8RB Strikerz 
наверх

01.04.2022 (Пятница)
21:15    RB Strikerz3:0Горынь 
03.04.2022 (Воскресенье)
18:00    askona3:1Дубль 
19:00    Звезда ВВС1:0Волат-МЗКТ 
19:15    Расинг1:3Энергетик-2 
04.04.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Запад-35:2InStat 
21:15    Динамо-LA2:3Сябар 
наверх

08.04.2022 (Пятница)
20:30    RB Strikerz0:2Волат-МЗКТ 
10.04.2022 (Воскресенье)
16:00    Динамо-LA5:0InStat 
18:50    Дубль1:0Горынь 
20:05    askona0:1Сябар 
11.04.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Запад-33:6Энергетик-2 
13.04.2022 (Среда)
21:30    Звезда ВВС3:3Расинг 
наверх

17.04.2022 (Воскресенье)
17:30    Запад-37:1Звезда ВВС 
18:45    askona1:4Горынь 
19:00    Дубль1:2Волат-МЗКТ 
18.04.2022 (Понедельник)
21:15    RB Strikerz1:0Расинг 
19.04.2022 (Вторник)
21:30    Динамо-LA2:2Энергетик-2 
20.04.2022 (Среда)
21:30    Сябар2:2InStat 
наверх

24.04.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Горынь0:2Волат-МЗКТ 
19:35    Дубль9:2Расинг 
20:50    Динамо-LA4:0Звезда ВВС 
25.04.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Сябар2:0Энергетик-2 
21:15    askona1:10InStat 
27.04.2022 (Среда)
21:30    RB Strikerz1:5Запад-3 
наверх

13.05.2022 (Пятница)
21:00    Энергетик-21:2RB Strikerz 
15.05.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:30    Волат-МЗКТ0:1Динамо-LA 
20:45    Звезда ВВС3:6askona 
16.05.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    InStat5:1Дубль 
21:15    Расинг1:7Запад-3 
18.05.2022 (Среда)
21:30    Горынь2:1Сябар 
наверх

22.05.2022 (Воскресенье)
17:35    Энергетик-20:2Дубль 
18:50    Запад-34:2askona 
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ0:1Сябар 
23.05.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Звезда ВВС0:13RB Strikerz 
21:15    InStat2:1Горынь 
24.05.2022 (Вторник)
21:30    Расинг3:3Динамо-LA 
наверх

29.05.2022 (Воскресенье)
17:35    Звезда ВВС0:3Дубль 
18:50    Энергетик-20:3Горынь 
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ4:1InStat 
30.05.2022 (Понедельник)
21:15    Запад-35:0Динамо-LA 
31.05.2022 (Вторник)
21:30    RB Strikerz6:2askona 
01.06.2022 (Среда)
21:30    Расинг0:0Сябар 
наверх

03.06.2022 (Пятница)
20:30    Энергетик-21:2Волат-МЗКТ 
05.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
20:05    askona4:2Динамо-LA 
06.06.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    RB Strikerz0:1Дубль 
21:50    Звезда ВВС1:4Горынь 
07.06.2022 (Вторник)
20:35    Расинг3:4InStat 
08.06.2022 (Среда)
21:15    Запад-32:3Сябар 
наверх

12.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ2:4Запад-3 
20:20    Расинг2:2askona 
13.06.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    Сябар1:2Дубль 
21:50    Энергетик-20:3Звезда ВВС 
14.06.2022 (Вторник)
20:00    Горынь3:0Динамо-LA 
15.06.2022 (Среда)
20:35    InStat0:1RB Strikerz 
наверх

19.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:05    Дубль3:1Динамо-LA 
20:20    Энергетик-21:4askona 
20.06.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Волат-МЗКТ1:1Расинг 
20:15    InStat3:2Звезда ВВС 
21:15    Сябар0:4RB Strikerz 
21.06.2022 (Вторник)
21:15    Горынь2:2Запад-3 
наверх

03.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ1:4Горынь 
04.07.2022 (Понедельник)
19:20    Звезда ВВС0:1Динамо-LA 
20:35    Энергетик-22:5Сябар 
05.07.2022 (Вторник)
20:00    Запад-33:3RB Strikerz 
21:15    InStat6:2askona 
06.07.2022 (Среда)
20:35    Расинг2:0Дубль 
наверх

08.07.2022 (Пятница)
19:30    Волат-МЗКТ2:0RB Strikerz 
11.07.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    Горынь0:1Дубль 
21:50    Расинг8:1Звезда ВВС 
12.07.2022 (Вторник)
20:00    Энергетик-23:11Запад-3 
21:15    Сябар2:1askona 
13.07.2022 (Среда)
21:15    InStat10:5Динамо-LA 
наверх

15.07.2022 (Пятница)
19:30    Волат-МЗКТ1:2Звезда ВВС 
18.07.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    InStat6:2Запад-3 
21:50    Энергетик-23:4Расинг 
19.07.2022 (Вторник)
19:20    Горынь0:2RB Strikerz 
20:35    Дубль5:1askona 
20.07.2022 (Среда)
19:20    Сябар7:3Динамо-LA 
наверх

22.07.2022 (Пятница)
19:30    Волат-МЗКТ0:1Дубль 
25.07.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    InStat3:5Сябар 
21:50    Звезда ВВС2:10Запад-3 
26.07.2022 (Вторник)
19:20    Энергетик-27:1Динамо-LA 
21:50    Горынь3:1askona 
27.07.2022 (Среда)
20:35    Расинг0:3RB Strikerz 
наверх

31.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
18:35    askona1:12Запад-3 
01.08.2022 (Понедельник)
19:15    Сябар2:0Волат-МЗКТ 
19:20    RB Strikerz9:4Звезда ВВС 
21:50    Горынь6:1InStat 
02.08.2022 (Вторник)
00:00    Дубль3:0Энергетик-2 
20:35    Динамо-LA3:3Расинг 
наверх

07.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
18:35    Дубль3:1RB Strikerz 
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ4:0Энергетик-2 
19:45    Горынь7:1Звезда ВВС 
08.08.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    InStat2:1Расинг 
21:50    Динамо-LA1:3askona 
10.08.2022 (Среда)
20:35    Сябар2:3Запад-3 
наверх

21.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
18:00    Динамо-LA0:2Дубль 
19:00    Расинг1:2Волат-МЗКТ 
22.08.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    Звезда ВВС0:3InStat 
23.08.2022 (Вторник)
19:20    Запад-31:1Горынь 
21:50    askona4:1Энергетик-2 
24.08.2022 (Среда)
20:35    RB Strikerz2:2Сябар 
наверх

26.08.2022 (Пятница)
20:35    RB Strikerz2:1Динамо-LA 
28.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
20:20    Горынь4:1Расинг 
29.08.2022 (Понедельник)
20:35    InStat2:0Энергетик-2 
21:50    Звезда ВВС0:3Сябар 
30.08.2022 (Вторник)
21:50    Волат-МЗКТ2:1askona 
31.08.2022 (Среда)
20:35    Дубль2:1Запад-3 
наверх

02.09.2022 (Пятница)
20:00    Динамо-LA1:2Волат-МЗКТ 
04.09.2022 (Воскресенье)
17:05    Дубль2:1InStat 
05.09.2022 (Понедельник)
20:30    Сябар1:4Горынь 
21:45    askona2:6Звезда ВВС 
06.09.2022 (Вторник)
21:20    RB Strikerz3:0Энергетик-2 
07.09.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Запад-310:2Расинг 
наверх

09.09.2022 (Пятница)
21:20    Динамо-LA1:13Горынь 
11.09.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Запад-31:0Волат-МЗКТ 
20:50    askona0:3Расинг 
12.09.2022 (Понедельник)
21:00    Звезда ВВС2:3Энергетик-2 
13.09.2022 (Вторник)
21:20    RB Strikerz4:0InStat 
14.09.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Дубль2:0Сябар 
наверх

17.08.2022 (Среда)
12:00    askona0:3RB Strikerz 
20:20    Динамо-LA1:7Запад-3 
16.09.2022 (Пятница)
20:30    InStat1:1Волат-МЗКТ 
18.09.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:35    Дубль3:0Звезда ВВС 
19.09.2022 (Понедельник)
21:00    Горынь3:0Энергетик-2 
21.09.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Сябар2:0Расинг 
наверх

14.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ4:0Динамо-LA 
25.09.2022 (Воскресенье)
12:00    Энергетик-23:0askona 
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ3:0Динамо-LA 
20:50    Дубль0:2Горынь 
26.09.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Расинг1:2Звезда ВВС 
21:00    RB Strikerz6:1Сябар 
28.09.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Запад-33:1InStat 
наверх

14.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ4:0Динамо-LA 
25.09.2022 (Воскресенье)
12:00    Энергетик-23:0askona 
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ3:0Динамо-LA 
20:50    Дубль0:2Горынь 
26.09.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Расинг1:2Звезда ВВС 
21:00    RB Strikerz6:1Сябар 
28.09.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Запад-33:1InStat 
наверх

02.10.2022 (Воскресенье)
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ3:1Звезда ВВС 
20:50    Горынь3:0Сябар 
03.10.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Расинг1:0Энергетик-2 
21:00    InStat3:1RB Strikerz 
04.10.2022 (Вторник)
21:20    Запад-33:0Дубль 
Не играют: askona, Динамо-LA
наверх

07.10.2022 (Пятница)
20:30    Волат-МЗКТ2:0Расинг 
09.10.2022 (Воскресенье)
18:20    Запад-33:3Горынь 
19:00    Дубль1:0Волат-МЗКТ 
10.10.2022 (Понедельник)
20:00    Звезда ВВС6:0Энергетик-2 
Не играют: askona, InStat, RB Strikerz, Динамо-LA, Сябар
наверх

16.10.2022 (Воскресенье)
18:05    Запад-35:1Горынь 
19:00    Волат-МЗКТ2:0Энергетик-2 
17.10.2022 (Понедельник)
21:00    Дубль1:3RB Strikerz 
19.10.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Сябар0:3InStat 
Не играют: askona, Динамо-LA, Звезда ВВС, Расинг
наверх

24.10.2022 (Понедельник)
21:15    InStat2:1Дубль 
25.10.2022 (Вторник)
21:20    Сябар1:5Запад-3 
26.10.2022 (Среда)
21:20    RB Strikerz5:0Горынь 
Не играют: askona, Волат-МЗКТ, Динамо-LA, Звезда ВВС, Расинг, Энергетик-2
наверх

31.10.2022 (Понедельник)
21:00    Горынь1:2InStat 
01.11.2022 (Вторник)
21:20    RB Strikerz1:2Запад-3 
02.11.2022 (Среда)
21:20    Дубль3:0Сябар 
Не играют: askona, Волат-МЗКТ, Динамо-LA, Звезда ВВС, Расинг, Энергетик-2
наверх

07.11.2022 (Понедельник)
19:00    Дубль0:0 (3:4)Запад-3 
Не играют: askona, InStat, RB Strikerz, Волат-МЗКТ, Горынь, Динамо-LA, Звезда ВВС, Расинг, Сябар, Энергетик-2
наверх

Наши партнеры