Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ


31.05.2020 (Вс)
Газгольдер Альфа
17:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Юни Минск Урожайная
18:15 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Трактор Жодино-Южное
18:45 СОК «Олимпийский»
Минск Курва Норд
19:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сябар-Бертон Ли Университет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Горынь Запад-3 Айснабвет
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Экситек Волат Капитал
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

29.05.2020 (Пт)
Арена 2010 Мачулищи
21:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
30.05.2020 (Сб)
Сандерленд Академика Космос
21:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
Б-12 Спутник
17:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Сантос Динамо-Living Air
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»
03.06.2020 (Ср)
Расинг  :  Стандард
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Фаворит  :  Либертас
21:15 СОК «Олимпийский»

30.05.2020 (Сб)
Девайс Метрострой
20:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
Орел МЗКТ
17:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
БХТ Крылы Радзiмы
18:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Black Label Дублин
20:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Celtic ЛТ
21:15 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Los Amigos BY Torpedo
20:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

30.05.2020 (Сб)
Блуграна 2 : 0 Крылы Радзiмы-2
19:00 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
31.05.2020 (Вс)
АФК Варгi 2 : 3 BY Torpedo
14:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Контроль 13 : 3 M19
15:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
Энергия 2 : 3 Ветра-08
16:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3)
Автозак 0 : 0 Come on Team
16:30 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)
01.06.2020 (Пн)
Серебрянка 8 : 0 Арена-2
21:45 ФШМ (ул. Серова, 18)

25.05.2020 (Пн)
Дублин 9 : 1 Рубон
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
26.05.2020 (Вт)
Ньютон Хит 2 : 6 РЦОП 98
21:30 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
27.05.2020 (Ср)
FAST 2 : 2 INR
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
ТуТ+ 3 : 2 Дрожжи Ю.
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Zvezda 4 : 3 Солигорск
21:40 СОК «Олимпийский»
29.05.2020 (Пт)
Блуграна 14 : 2 Пеналька
20:00 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее
Лебяжий 3 : 7 Терраса
20:50 ФК «Минск» (ул. Маяковского, 127/3) верхнее

03.06.2020 (Ср)
ФК Молния  :  Мазда
20:30 СОК «Олимпийский»
Нафтан  :  FYB
21:20 СОК «Олимпийский»
04.06.2020 (Чт)
Армэлита  :  БСТфарм
20:00 СОК «Олимпийский»
Регион  :  Capitals
20:50 СОК «Олимпийский»
Баннер

Таблицы. Чемпионат АЛФ

КомандаИВО
BY Torpedo BY Torpedo6516
Крылы Радзiмы Крылы Радзiмы6413
Дублин Дублин5310
Орел Орел639
ЛТ ЛТ639
МЗКТ МЗКТ539
Black Label Black Label626
БХТ БХТ626
Celtic Celtic515
10  Метрострой Метрострой513
11  Девайс Девайс513
12  Los Amigos Los Amigos101
13  ACC Minsk ACC Minsk000
Маланка Маланка000

Полная таблица

Группа А

КомандаИВО
Терраса Терраса226
РЦОП 98 РЦОП 98326
Ньютон Хит Ньютон Хит413
РентМоторс РентМоторс213
Лебяжий Лебяжий313
Металлург Металлург000
НАБТ НАБТ000
Нортон Нортон000

Группа Б

КомандаИВО
Блуграна Блуграна6515
ТуТ+ ТуТ+439
Дублин Дублин327
Zvezda Zvezda427
Пеналька Пеналька326
Рубон Рубон426
Дрожжи Ю. Дрожжи Ю.313
FAST FAST301
INR INR401
10  Wargaming Wargaming000
Либертас Либертас000
ФК 2004 ФК 2004000
ЦСК ЦСК000
14  Солигорск Солигорск400

Полная таблица

Летний чемпионат АЛФ 5х5

КомандаИВО
Мазда Мазда226
FYB FYB226
Capitals Capitals213
ФК Молния ФК Молния213
Нафтан Нафтан313
A-100 A-100000
М1 Велес Мит М1 Велес Мит000
Первый Молочный Первый Молочный000
Регион Регион000
УКГБ УКГБ000
11  БСТфарм БСТфарм100
12  Армэлита Армэлита200

Полная таблица

Первая лига – 2020
Календарь игр iCal export

21.03.2020 (Сб)
15:00    Звезда ВВС4:2RB Strikerz 
16:15    Академика Космос2:1Сантос 
17:30    Б-123:3Фаворит 
18:45    Столица0:2Либертас 
22.03.2020 (Вс)
14:00    Мачулищи2:0Спутник 
15:15    Арена 20103:2Сандерленд 
21:30    Динамо-Living Air1:1Стандард 
Не играют: Расинг
наверх

28.03.2020 (Сб)
19:15    Академика Космос5:3Звезда ВВС 
29.03.2020 (Вс)
16:30    Расинг2:2Б-12 
21:30    Сантос4:3Сандерленд 
31.03.2020 (Вт)
19:00    RB Strikerz-:-Столица 
21:30    Фаворит0:2Арена 2010 
01.04.2020 (Ср)
20:00    Либертас0:0Динамо-Living Air 
21:15    Стандард3:2Мачулищи 
Не играют: Спутник
наверх

05.04.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Расинг1:2Академика Космос 
24.04.2020 (Пт)
20:15    Арена 20102:3Столица 
26.04.2020 (Вс)
18:45    Сандерленд1:5Мачулищи 
20:00    Академика Космос0:1Динамо-Living Air 
29.04.2020 (Ср)
19:00    Фаворит1:5Звезда ВВС 
20:15    Б-122:2Арена 2010 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Либертас, Сантос, Спутник, Стандард
наверх

03.05.2020 (Вс)
16:45    Спутник1:0Сандерленд 
20:15    Мачулищи2:2Фаворит 
21:30    Столица1:1Б-12 
04.05.2020 (Пн)
21:15    Динамо-Living Air2:1Расинг 
05.05.2020 (Вт)
21:30    Звезда ВВС0:1Арена 2010 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Академика Космос, Либертас, Сантос, Стандард
наверх

08.05.2020 (Пт)
20:30    Мачулищи1:4Академика Космос 
10.05.2020 (Вс)
17:50    Динамо-Living Air3:0Сандерленд 
18:00    Сантос3:4Б-12 
20:20    Столица1:1Фаворит 
12.05.2020 (Вт)
20:00    Звезда ВВС1:0Расинг 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Арена 2010, Либертас, Спутник, Стандард
наверх

16.05.2020 (Сб)
15:50    Звезда ВВС2:6Мачулищи 
17:05    Фаворит2:1Академика Космос 
17.05.2020 (Вс)
20:30    Расинг1:2Сандерленд 
19.05.2020 (Вт)
20:00    Арена 201011:0Стандард 
21:15    Столица2:3Динамо-Living Air 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Б-12, Либертас, Сантос, Спутник
наверх

24.05.2020 (Вс)
20:30    Звезда ВВС3:4Стандард 
20:45    Арена 20102:2Сантос 
25.05.2020 (Пн)
20:30    Столица0:5Расинг 
21:15    Динамо-Living Air1:1Мачулищи 
21:45    Сандерленд0:5Фаворит 
27.05.2020 (Ср)
21:30    Б-121:7Академика Космос 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Либертас, Спутник
наверх

29.05.2020 (Пт)
21:30    Арена 20104:2Мачулищи 
30.05.2020 (Сб)
21:15    Сандерленд3:6Академика Космос 
31.05.2020 (Вс)
17:00    Б-120:3Спутник 
21:15    Сантос1:2Динамо-Living Air 
03.06.2020 (Ср)
20:00    Расинг-:-Стандард 
21:15    Фаворит-:-Либертас 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Звезда ВВС, Столица
наверх

17.05.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Столица-:-Сантос 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Б-12 
12:00    Спутник-:-Расинг 
12:00    Стандард-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Либертас-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Академика Космос 
Не играют: Звезда ВВС
наверх

24.05.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Либертас 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Стандард 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Спутник 
12:00    Расинг-:-Мачулищи 
12:00    Б-12-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Сантос-:-Звезда ВВС 
Не играют: RB Strikerz, Арена 2010, Столица
наверх

31.05.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Сантос 
12:00    Спутник-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Стандард-:-Б-12 
12:00    Либертас-:-Расинг 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Фаворит 
Не играют: Академика Космос, Сандерленд, Столица
наверх

07.06.2020 (Вс)
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Стандард 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Спутник 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Б-12-:-Звезда ВВС 
Не играют: Арена 2010, Либертас, Мачулищи, Расинг, Сандерленд, Сантос, Столица
наверх

14.06.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Спутник-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Стандард-:-Сантос 
12:00    Либертас-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Б-12 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Столица 
Не играют: Академика Космос, Динамо-Living Air, Расинг, Сандерленд, Фаворит
наверх

21.06.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Расинг 
12:00    Сантос-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    Столица-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-RB Strikerz 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Либертас 
12:00    Спутник-:-Стандард 
Не играют: Б-12
наверх

28.06.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Спутник-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Стандард-:-Столица 
12:00    Либертас-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Сантос 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Б-12 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Расинг 
Не играют: Мачулищи
наверх

05.07.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Фаворит-:-Б-12 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Сантос-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Либертас-:-Столица 
12:00    Стандард-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Спутник-:-Мачулищи 
Не играют: Расинг
наверх

12.07.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Стандард 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Либертас 
12:00    Столица-:-RB Strikerz 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Сантос 
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Б-12-:-Расинг 
Не играют: Спутник
наверх

19.07.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Спутник-:-Либертас 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-RB Strikerz 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Столица-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Сантос-:-Расинг 
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Б-12 
Не играют: Стандард
наверх

26.07.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Расинг-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Сантос 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Столица 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Либертас-:-Мачулищи 
12:00    Стандард-:-Спутник 
Не играют: Б-12
наверх

02.08.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Б-12-:-Сантос 
12:00    Расинг-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Столица 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Мачулищи 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Спутник 
12:00    Либертас-:-Стандард 
Не играют: Арена 2010
наверх

09.08.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Стандард-:-RB Strikerz 
12:00    Спутник-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Столица-:-Расинг 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Б-12 
12:00    Сантос-:-Арена 2010 
Не играют: Либертас
наверх

16.08.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Б-12-:-Столица 
12:00    Расинг-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Мачулищи 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Спутник 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Стандард 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Либертас 
Не играют: Сантос
наверх

23.08.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Либертас-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Стандард-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    Спутник-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Расинг 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Б-12 
12:00    Столица-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Сантос 
Не играют: RB Strikerz
наверх

30.08.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Сантос-:-Столица 
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Динамо-Living Air 
12:00    Б-12-:-Мачулищи 
12:00    Расинг-:-Спутник 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Стандард 
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Либертас 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-RB Strikerz 
Не играют: Звезда ВВС
наверх

06.09.2020 (Вс)
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    Либертас-:-Фаворит 
12:00    Стандард-:-Расинг 
12:00    Спутник-:-Б-12 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Сантос 
12:00    Столица-:-Звезда ВВС 
Не играют: Академика Космос
наверх

Нет матчей в этот день!
наверх

20.09.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Фаворит 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Расинг 
12:00    Либертас-:-Б-12 
12:00    Стандард-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Спутник-:-Сантос 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Столица 
Не играют: Сандерленд
наверх

27.09.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Столица-:-Мачулищи 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Спутник 
12:00    Сантос-:-Стандард 
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Либертас 
12:00    Б-12-:-RB Strikerz 
12:00    Расинг-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Фаворит-:-Сандерленд 
Не играют: Динамо-Living Air
наверх

04.10.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Сандерленд-:-Расинг 
12:00    Академика Космос-:-Б-12 
12:00    RB Strikerz-:-Арена 2010 
12:00    Либертас-:-Сантос 
12:00    Стандард-:-Звезда ВВС 
12:00    Спутник-:-Столица 
12:00    Мачулищи-:-Динамо-Living Air 
Не играют: Фаворит
наверх

11.10.2020 (Вс)
12:00    Динамо-Living Air-:-Спутник 
12:00    Столица-:-Стандард 
12:00    Звезда ВВС-:-Либертас 
12:00    Сантос-:-RB Strikerz 
12:00    Арена 2010-:-Академика Космос 
12:00    Б-12-:-Сандерленд 
12:00    Расинг-:-Фаворит 
Не играют: Мачулищи
наверх

Наши партнеры