Расписание и результаты
Футбол 8x8
27.03.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большевик | : | Динамо-LA | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
МРТС | : | ЦСК | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
28.03.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
Дрожжи Ю. | : | INCOM INTER | |||
19:00
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Фаворит-Нафтан | : | Маяк | |||
19:55
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
NK | : | Сити | |||
20:50
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
Блуграна | : | ТуТ+ | |||
21:40
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
Металлург | : | M7 | |||
20:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
|||||
askona | : | Soccershop | |||
21:30
Luxsol (Радиальная, 58)
|
Базовая
29.03.2024 (Пятница)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФК ХуаЦин | : | Аисты | |||
21:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
30.03.2024 (Суббота)
|
|||||
Datkom | : | Спартак U-17 | |||
19:30
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
Bel. Int. FC | : | Энергия | |||
15:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
|||||
Крылы Радзiмы-2 | : | F1 | |||
21:00
СОК «Олимпийский»
|
Футзал
27.03.2024 (Среда)
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FYB | 9 : 4 | Рубон | |||
20:45
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
28.03.2024 (Четверг)
|
|||||
M7 | : | Первый Молочный | |||
19:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Феникс | : | ЦМО | |||
20:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
ВТБ | : | Армэлита 2023 | |||
21:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
31.03.2024 (Воскресенье)
|
|||||
M7 | : | Фрунзенец | |||
13:30
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | : | Capitals | |||
14:15
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
Горизонт-ЦТДМ | : | ДИНАМО-СК | |||
15:00
БГУФК (пр. Победителей, 109)
|
|||||
01.04.2024 (Понедельник)
|
|||||
ДИНАМО-СК | : | MeatHouse | |||
19:30
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
UDACHKA.by | : | ЦМО | |||
20:15
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Космос | : | Либертас | |||
21:00
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
|||||
Audi | : | БСТфарм | |||
21:45
СК БФСО «Динамо» (ул. Даумана, 23)
|
Чемпионат АЛФ по футзалу
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audi | 18 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | БХТ | 18 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | БСТфарм | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Расинг | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Динас | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | FYB | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 15 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Рубон | 16 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | NK | 18 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Арена 2010 | 18 | 1 | 3 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Феникс | 19 | 14 | 45 | |
2 | UDACHKA.by | 20 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | Горизонт-ЦТДМ | 17 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Первый Молочный | 21 | 13 | 42 | |
5 | Тигер-AutoHub | 17 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | ЦМО | 20 | 11 | 38 | |
7 | ВТБ | 18 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | Армэлита 2023 | 20 | 10 | 31 | |
9 | M7 | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
10 | Фаворит-Нафтан | 26 | 7 | 21 | |
11 | Pensiya | 26 | 6 | 20 | |
12 | Фрунзенец | 18 | 6 | 20 | |
13 | FC International | 19 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Мечта | 26 | 1 | 3 |
Чемпионат АЛФ по футболу 8x8 - 2019
|