ФА-13
Команда
Город : Минск
Матчи
1-й тур: 21-03-2010 07:50 Б-12 4 : 1 ФА-13 Подробно
2-й тур: 26-03-2010 19:00 ФА-13 0 : 2 Трактор Подробно
3-й тур: 03-04-2010 17:20 Уручье 3 : 1 ФА-13 Подробно
4-й тур: 18-04-2010 15:00 ФА-13 0 : 1 Феникс Подробно
5-й тур: 24-04-2010 14:35 Минск Юнион 0 : 3 ФА-13 Подробно
6-й тур: 02-05-2010 10:30 ФА-13 1 : 2 Рубеж Подробно
7-й тур: 09-05-2010 16:20 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 0 ФА-13 Подробно
8-й тур: 15-05-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 1 Штурм Подробно
9-й тур: 30-05-2010 18:00 Курва Норд 5 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
10-й тур: 06-06-2010 18:30 ФА-13 3 : 2 Янг Бойз Подробно
11-й тур: 13-06-2010 18:40 Зенит 0 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
12-й тур: 18-06-2010 22:10 ФА-13 4 : 0 Сансевилья Подробно
13-й тур: 26-06-2010 15:10 Расинг 5 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
14-й тур: 04-07-2010 19:10 ФА-13 12 : 0 Арена Подробно
15-й тур: 09-07-2010 20:00 Горынь 2 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
16-й тур: 14-08-2010 19:40 ФА-13 0 : 3 Б-12 Подробно
17-й тур: 20-08-2010 21:20 Трактор 1 : 3 ФА-13 Подробно
18-й тур: 29-08-2010 19:00 ФА-13 1 : 6 Уручье Подробно
19-й тур: 05-09-2010 17:00 Феникс 2 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
20-й тур: 11-09-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 5 Минск Юнион Подробно
21-й тур: 19-09-2010 14:40 Рубеж 1 : 1 ФА-13 Подробно
22-й тур: 25-09-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 4 Минск Гэлакси Подробно
23-й тур: 03-10-2010 22:00 Штурм 1 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
24-й тур: 10-10-2010 11:40 ФА-13 2 : 3 Курва Норд Подробно
25-й тур: 17-10-2010 21:00 Янг Бойз 5 : 0 ФА-13 Подробно
26-й тур: 23-10-2010 16:30 ФА-13 3 : 0 Зенит Подробно
27-й тур: 31-10-2010 13:00 Сансевилья 1 : 3 ФА-13 Подробно
28-й тур: 05-11-2010 20:50 ФА-13 1 : 9 Расинг Подробно
29-й тур: 14-11-2010 16:40 Арена 3 : 0 ФА-13 Подробно
30-й тур: 21-11-2010 18:10 ФА-13 2 : 8 Горынь Подробно
Игроки
ИгрокПозиция
Михаленко 100000
Скребец Дмитрий Алексеевич020000
Алимов Сергей ВалерьевичПолевой020100
Будник Денис ГригорьевичПолевой010100
Валевич Сергей АлександровичПолевой000000
Вырвич Вадим ЗигфридовичПолевой210010
Вышинский Полевой010100
Груца Никита АлександровичПолевой010000
Исаченко Виктор ДмитриевичПолевой510500
Исаченко Виталий ДмитриевичПолевой720100
Кавальчук Артур НиколаевичПолевой200100
Кожуро Сергей ОлеговичПолевой000000
Коньяков Павел СергеевичПолевой000000
Королев Андрей ОлеговичПолевой310000
Крылов Михаил СергеевичПолевой250010
Лапаревич Полевой100000
Лашкевич ВиталийПолевой200210
Лучина Виталий ПетровичПолевой410200
Морезов Алексей СергеевичПолевой501900
Нечай Максим СергеевичПолевой000000
Оробейко АндрейПолевой310200
Пархамович Полевой000000
Пилипчик Максим ВалерьевичПолевой000000
Проневич Артур МаксимовичПолевой130100
Свиридович Полевой100000
Терещенко ВиталийПолевой410000
Юденок Сергей ВладимировичПолевой000000

Наши партнеры