Курва Норд
Команда
Город : Минск
Матчи
1-й тур: 21-03-2010 22:00 Курва Норд 1 : 3 Штурм Подробно
2-й тур: 28-03-2010 07:20 Янг Бойз 2 : 3 Курва Норд Подробно
3-й тур: 04-04-2010 22:00 Курва Норд 4 : 3 Сансевилья Подробно
4-й тур: 18-04-2010 08:50 Арена 2 : 4 Курва Норд Подробно
5-й тур: 25-04-2010 17:00 Курва Норд 2 : 4 Б-12 Подробно
6-й тур: 02-05-2010 12:00 Уручье 2 : 2 Курва Норд Подробно
7-й тур: 09-05-2010 15:00 Курва Норд 9 : 0 Минск Юнион Подробно
8-й тур: 15-05-2010 20:40 Минск Гэлакси 2 : 0 Курва Норд Подробно
9-й тур: 30-05-2010 18:00 Курва Норд 5 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
10-й тур: 06-06-2010 21:10 Курва Норд 3 : 2 Зенит Подробно
11-й тур: 13-06-2010 16:00 Расинг 1 : 1 Курва Норд Подробно
12-й тур: 19-06-2010 18:00 Курва Норд 2 : 5 Горынь Подробно
13-й тур: 27-06-2010 21:10 Трактор 2 : 1 Курва Норд Подробно
14-й тур: 03-07-2010 20:50 Курва Норд 2 : 0 Феникс Подробно
15-й тур: 11-07-2010 19:20 Рубеж 2 : 3 Курва Норд Подробно
16-й тур: 14-08-2010 12:00 Штурм 2 : 1 Курва Норд Подробно
17-й тур: 21-08-2010 14:30 Курва Норд 1 : 2 Янг Бойз Подробно
18-й тур: 28-08-2010 17:20 Сансевилья 0 : 5 Курва Норд Подробно
19-й тур: 03-09-2010 22:40 Курва Норд 4 : 1 Арена Подробно
20-й тур: 11-09-2010 19:20 Б-12 3 : 1 Курва Норд Подробно
21-й тур: 18-09-2010 17:00 Курва Норд 5 : 4 Уручье Подробно
22-й тур: 25-09-2010 22:40 Минск Юнион 1 : 9 Курва Норд Подробно
23-й тур: 01-10-2010 21:00 Курва Норд 1 : 2 Минск Гэлакси Подробно
24-й тур: 10-10-2010 11:40 ФА-13 2 : 3 Курва Норд Подробно
25-й тур: 17-10-2010 12:00 Зенит 1 : 9 Курва Норд Подробно
26-й тур: 24-10-2010 12:30 Курва Норд 6 : 2 Расинг Подробно
27-й тур: 31-10-2010 18:20 Горынь 1 : 5 Курва Норд Подробно
28-й тур: 07-11-2010 14:00 Курва Норд 3 : 0 Трактор Подробно
29-й тур: 14-11-2010 11:30 Феникс 0 : 7 Курва Норд Подробно
30-й тур: 20-11-2010 19:10 Курва Норд 4 : 3 Рубеж Подробно
Игроки
ИгрокПозиция
Гидловский 100000
Орловский Иван ГеннадьевичВратарь010000
Шарабуро Денис ВасильевичВратарь121110
Балаш Александр НиколаевичПолевой200000
Баханцов Дмитрий АнатольевичПолевой000000
Галицкий Полевой300100
Гоза Сергей ВасильевичПолевой000000
Евстигнеев Николай ЮрьевичПолевой200000
Жмайлик Роман МихайловичПолевой200100
Ивашин Александр ГеннадьевичПолевой200200
Качан Виталий МихайловичПолевой311100
Кашуба Сергей СергеевичПолевой110200
Козел Александр МихайловичПолевой801700
Муралевич Александр ИвановичПолевой521300
Никольский Видмантас АнатольевичПолевой030000
Осипик Павел НиколаевичПолевой000000
Осипов Александр БорисовичПолевой200000
Сачилович Евгений ПетровичПолевой1161800
Синютин Алексей КонстантиновичПолевой100000
Титов Алексей ЮрьевичПолевой2730810
Третьяк Руслан НиколаевичПолевой300000
Тур Владимир АнатольевичПолевой612630
Шкет Евгений ФёдоровичПолевой020000
Шкода Дмитрий ВикторовичПолевой331300
Шумский Сергей АлександровичПолевой441610
Щигельский Анатолий ВладимировичПолевой000000
Янушкевич Андрей АлександровичПолевой000000
Фото

Наши партнеры