Зенит
Команда
Город : Минск
Матчи
1-й тур: 21-03-2010 09:10 Зенит 1 : 2 Рубеж Подробно
2-й тур: 28-03-2010 21:50 Штурм 3 : 0 Зенит Подробно
3-й тур: 04-04-2010 15:30 Зенит 0 : 0 Янг Бойз Подробно
4-й тур: 18-04-2010 22:30 Сансевилья 0 : 2 Зенит Подробно
5-й тур: 22-04-2010 22:00 Зенит 0 : 2 Арена Подробно
6-й тур: 01-05-2010 20:30 Б-12 2 : 2 Зенит Подробно
7-й тур: 09-05-2010 20:50 Зенит 1 : 3 Уручье Подробно
8-й тур: 16-05-2010 15:00 Минск Юнион 0 : 3 Зенит Подробно
9-й тур: 29-05-2010 16:20 Зенит 0 : 6 Минск Гэлакси Подробно
10-й тур: 06-06-2010 21:10 Курва Норд 3 : 2 Зенит Подробно
11-й тур: 13-06-2010 18:40 Зенит 0 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
12-й тур: 18-06-2010 19:30 Зенит 0 : 6 Расинг Подробно
13-й тур: 27-06-2010 19:50 Горынь 5 : 0 Зенит Подробно
14-й тур: 04-07-2010 17:50 Зенит 0 : 3 Трактор Подробно
15-й тур: 10-07-2010 21:40 Феникс 5 : 0 Зенит Подробно
16-й тур: 13-08-2010 20:00 Рубеж 1 : 2 Зенит Подробно
17-й тур: 20-08-2010 20:00 Зенит 1 : 2 Штурм Подробно
18-й тур: 27-08-2010 20:00 Янг Бойз 2 : 1 Зенит Подробно
19-й тур: 04-09-2010 13:40 Зенит 6 : 1 Сансевилья Подробно
20-й тур: 12-09-2010 22:30 Арена 0 : 0 Зенит Подробно
21-й тур: 18-09-2010 12:00 Зенит 1 : 4 Б-12 Подробно
22-й тур: 25-09-2010 13:40 Уручье 9 : 2 Зенит Подробно
23-й тур: 04-10-2010 20:50 Зенит 2 : 6 Минск Юнион Подробно
24-й тур: 09-10-2010 21:20 Минск Гэлакси 6 : 0 Зенит Подробно
25-й тур: 17-10-2010 12:00 Зенит 1 : 9 Курва Норд Подробно
26-й тур: 23-10-2010 16:30 ФА-13 3 : 0 Зенит Подробно
27-й тур: 30-10-2010 17:30 Расинг 4 : 3 Зенит Подробно
28-й тур: 07-11-2010 19:20 Зенит 0 : 13 Горынь Подробно
29-й тур: 14-11-2010 12:00 Трактор 0 : 3 Зенит Подробно
30-й тур: 21-11-2010 15:30 Зенит 2 : 2 Феникс Подробно
Игроки
ИгрокПозиция
Хомик 010000
Беседа Александр АлексеевичПолевой020000
Борисов Юрий ИгоревичПолевой000000
Бурый Максим АлександровичПолевой100100
Давидович Артём ВладимировичПолевой110110
Зверев Павел АлександровичПолевой430310
Змачинский Станислав АнатольевичПолевой220200
Игнатов Артур ПавловичПолевой000000
Костюченко Михаил МихайловичПолевой000100
Кравцов Алексей ВладимировичПолевой020100
Кузнецов Полевой011000
Лапаревич Алексей ИгоревичПолевой000000
Латушкин Александр МихайловичПолевой020000
Лобасенко Владимир ЛеонидовичПолевой000000
Мазуро Виталий ВалентиновичПолевой000000
Никифоров Иван МихайловичПолевой010000
Новик Юрий ОлеговичПолевой130200
Пехота Полевой500000
Сидоров Павел АлександровичПолевой120100
Юзефяк Максим МихайловичПолевой040000

Наши партнеры