Штурм
Команда
Город : Минск
Матчи
1-й тур: 21-03-2010 22:00 Курва Норд 1 : 3 Штурм Подробно
2-й тур: 28-03-2010 21:50 Штурм 3 : 0 Зенит Подробно
3-й тур: 02-04-2010 19:30 Расинг 0 : 2 Штурм Подробно
4-й тур: 16-04-2010 21:30 Штурм 1 : 3 Горынь Подробно
5-й тур: 25-04-2010 08:10 Трактор 0 : 10 Штурм Подробно
6-й тур: 02-05-2010 12:00 Штурм 4 : 1 Феникс Подробно
7-й тур: 10-05-2010 17:30 Рубеж 2 : 3 Штурм Подробно
8-й тур: 15-05-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 1 Штурм Подробно
9-й тур: 30-05-2010 20:40 Штурм 0 : 4 Янг Бойз Подробно
10-й тур: 06-06-2010 19:00 Сансевилья 2 : 4 Штурм Подробно
11-й тур: 13-06-2010 17:20 Штурм 4 : 2 Арена Подробно
12-й тур: 19-06-2010 19:30 Б-12 1 : 1 Штурм Подробно
13-й тур: 26-06-2010 20:30 Штурм 0 : 3 Уручье Подробно
14-й тур: 04-07-2010 21:50 Минск Юнион 1 : 5 Штурм Подробно
15-й тур: 11-07-2010 18:00 Штурм 3 : 0 Минск Гэлакси Подробно
16-й тур: 14-08-2010 12:00 Штурм 2 : 1 Курва Норд Подробно
17-й тур: 20-08-2010 20:00 Зенит 1 : 2 Штурм Подробно
18-й тур: 27-08-2010 21:20 Штурм 1 : 0 Расинг Подробно
19-й тур: 03-09-2010 21:20 Горынь 3 : 2 Штурм Подробно
20-й тур: 12-09-2010 17:10 Штурм 3 : 0 Трактор Подробно
21-й тур: 17-09-2010 21:00 Феникс 0 : 5 Штурм Подробно
22-й тур: 26-09-2010 15:10 Штурм 0 : 2 Рубеж Подробно
23-й тур: 03-10-2010 22:00 Штурм 1 : 2 ФА-13 Подробно
24-й тур: 12-10-2010 22:10 Янг Бойз 0 : 0 Штурм Подробно
25-й тур: 17-10-2010 22:20 Штурм 3 : 0 Сансевилья Подробно
26-й тур: 24-10-2010 18:30 Арена 0 : 5 Штурм Подробно
27-й тур: 30-10-2010 21:30 Штурм 2 : 4 Б-12 Подробно
28-й тур: 06-11-2010 21:10 Уручье 1 : 2 Штурм Подробно
29-й тур: 14-11-2010 15:20 Штурм 7 : 2 Минск Юнион Подробно
30-й тур: 21-11-2010 19:30 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 0 Штурм Подробно
Игроки
ИгрокПозиция
Аксинович Полевой110100
Богданович Полевой111200
Боровик Илья ВикторовичПолевой000000
Боровик Михаил ВикторовичПолевой000000
Гаркавый Дмитрий МихайловичПолевой111300
Зарецкий Полевой000000
Кабишев Денис ВячеславовичПолевой730600
Ковалевский Дмитрий АндреевичПолевой000000
Козлов Виталий ПетровичПолевой131100
Круглик Владислав АнатольевичПолевой000000
Малиновский Дмитрий ГеннадьевичПолевой010000
Павлишин Вадим ГригорьевичПолевой650300
Патрубач Иван ГеоргиевичПолевой920200
Пашкевич Сергей АлександровичПолевой010000
Полончук Дмитрий ПетровичПолевой000100
Пузач Иван АлександровичПолевой710511
Пупал Александр АчикзаевичПолевой110200
Радюк Дмитрий АлександровичПолевой130200
Романчик Иван ИгоревичПолевой020100
Сазанович Алексей МихайловичПолевой000000
Салей Дмитрий АлександровичПолевой510100
Сидорик Александр ВладимировичПолевой010200
Солодущик Максим ВалерьевичПолевой2120700
Сурмач Александр ЛеонтьевичПолевой130110
Хамидулин Артур ХалимовичПолевой100200
Янушкевич Артём ЮрьевичПолевой000000

Наши партнеры