Первая лига АЛФ 2010
1-й тур 19-03-2010 20:00 Сансевилья 5 : 1 Минск Юнион
1-й тур 19-03-2010 21:30 Феникс 1 : 3 Расинг
1-й тур 20-03-2010 19:30 Горынь 4 : 0 Трактор
1-й тур 20-03-2010 20:50 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 2 Янг Бойз
1-й тур 20-03-2010 22:10 Уручье 1 : 0 Арена
1-й тур 21-03-2010 07:50 Б-12 4 : 1 ФА-13
1-й тур 21-03-2010 09:10 Зенит 1 : 2 Рубеж
1-й тур 21-03-2010 22:00 Курва Норд 1 : 3 Штурм
2-й тур 26-03-2010 19:00 ФА-13 0 : 2 Трактор
2-й тур 26-03-2010 20:20 Б-12 1 : 1 Уручье
2-й тур 26-03-2010 21:40 Минск Гэлакси 4 : 1 Сансевилья
2-й тур 27-03-2010 21:30 Рубеж 2 : 3 Расинг
2-й тур 28-03-2010 07:20 Янг Бойз 2 : 3 Курва Норд
2-й тур 28-03-2010 08:40 Арена 2 : 0 Минск Юнион
2-й тур 28-03-2010 20:30 Феникс 1 : 3 Горынь
2-й тур 28-03-2010 21:50 Штурм 3 : 0 Зенит
3-й тур 02-04-2010 19:30 Расинг 0 : 2 Штурм
3-й тур 02-04-2010 20:50 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 1 Арена
3-й тур 02-04-2010 22:10 Горынь 5 : 0 Рубеж
3-й тур 03-04-2010 17:20 Уручье 3 : 1 ФА-13
3-й тур 03-04-2010 21:30 Минск Юнион 0 : 5 Б-12
3-й тур 04-04-2010 14:10 Трактор 0 : 3 Феникс
3-й тур 04-04-2010 15:30 Зенит 0 : 0 Янг Бойз
3-й тур 04-04-2010 22:00 Курва Норд 4 : 3 Сансевилья
4-й тур 15-04-2010 21:00 Рубеж 4 : 1 Трактор
4-й тур 16-04-2010 21:30 Штурм 1 : 3 Горынь
4-й тур 17-04-2010 21:30 Б-12 0 : 4 Минск Гэлакси
4-й тур 18-04-2010 07:30 Янг Бойз 5 : 1 Расинг
4-й тур 18-04-2010 08:50 Арена 2 : 4 Курва Норд
4-й тур 18-04-2010 10:10 Уручье 10 : 1 Минск Юнион
4-й тур 18-04-2010 15:00 ФА-13 0 : 1 Феникс
4-й тур 18-04-2010 22:30 Сансевилья 0 : 2 Зенит
5-й тур 22-04-2010 22:00 Зенит 0 : 2 Арена
5-й тур 24-04-2010 13:15 Горынь 1 : 0 Янг Бойз
5-й тур 24-04-2010 14:35 Минск Юнион 0 : 3 ФА-13
5-й тур 24-04-2010 21:00 Расинг 0 : 0 Сансевилья
5-й тур 24-04-2010 22:20 Феникс 1 : 3 Рубеж
5-й тур 25-04-2010 08:10 Трактор 0 : 10 Штурм
5-й тур 25-04-2010 17:00 Курва Норд 2 : 4 Б-12
5-й тур 25-04-2010 18:30 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 2 Уручье
6-й тур 01-05-2010 20:30 Б-12 2 : 2 Зенит
6-й тур 01-05-2010 21:50 Арена 4 : 1 Расинг
6-й тур 02-05-2010 10:30 ФА-13 1 : 2 Рубеж
6-й тур 02-05-2010 12:00 Уручье 2 : 2 Курва Норд
6-й тур 02-05-2010 12:00 Штурм 4 : 1 Феникс
6-й тур 02-05-2010 13:30 Янг Бойз 3 : 0 Трактор
6-й тур 02-05-2010 16:30 Сансевилья 1 : 4 Горынь
6-й тур 02-05-2010 21:00 Минск Юнион 3 : 10 Минск Гэлакси
7-й тур 08-05-2010 12:00 Горынь 1 : 0 Арена
7-й тур 09-05-2010 11:00 Феникс 0 : 11 Янг Бойз
7-й тур 09-05-2010 12:20 Трактор 0 : 7 Сансевилья
7-й тур 09-05-2010 13:40 Расинг 0 : 1 Б-12
7-й тур 09-05-2010 15:00 Курва Норд 9 : 0 Минск Юнион
7-й тур 09-05-2010 16:20 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 0 ФА-13
7-й тур 09-05-2010 20:50 Зенит 1 : 3 Уручье
7-й тур 10-05-2010 17:30 Рубеж 2 : 3 Штурм
8-й тур 14-05-2010 19:20 Б-12 0 : 4 Горынь
8-й тур 14-05-2010 22:00 Янг Бойз 0 : 2 Рубеж
8-й тур 15-05-2010 20:40 Минск Гэлакси 2 : 0 Курва Норд
8-й тур 15-05-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 1 Штурм
8-й тур 16-05-2010 08:40 Арена 2 : 1 Трактор
8-й тур 16-05-2010 15:00 Минск Юнион 0 : 3 Зенит
8-й тур 16-05-2010 18:00 Сансевилья 1 : 5 Феникс
8-й тур 17-05-2010 22:30 Уручье 4 : 1 Расинг
9-й тур 28-05-2010 21:00 Горынь 1 : 4 Уручье
9-й тур 29-05-2010 15:00 Феникс 1 : 6 Арена
9-й тур 29-05-2010 16:20 Зенит 0 : 6 Минск Гэлакси
9-й тур 29-05-2010 17:40 Рубеж 2 : 5 Сансевилья
9-й тур 29-05-2010 19:00 Расинг 7 : 2 Минск Юнион
9-й тур 30-05-2010 18:00 Курва Норд 5 : 2 ФА-13
9-й тур 30-05-2010 19:20 Трактор 1 : 1 Б-12
9-й тур 30-05-2010 20:40 Штурм 0 : 4 Янг Бойз
10-й тур 04-06-2010 20:30 Арена 0 : 2 Рубеж
10-й тур 04-06-2010 21:50 Уручье 8 : 0 Трактор
10-й тур 05-06-2010 19:00 Минск Гэлакси 2 : 2 Расинг
10-й тур 06-06-2010 15:10 Б-12 1 : 1 Феникс
10-й тур 06-06-2010 18:30 ФА-13 3 : 2 Янг Бойз
10-й тур 06-06-2010 19:00 Сансевилья 2 : 4 Штурм
10-й тур 06-06-2010 19:50 Минск Юнион 0 : 3 Горынь
10-й тур 06-06-2010 21:10 Курва Норд 3 : 2 Зенит
11-й тур 12-06-2010 17:30 Трактор 3 : 0 Минск Юнион
11-й тур 12-06-2010 18:50 Рубеж 0 : 1 Б-12
11-й тур 12-06-2010 19:30 Горынь 3 : 2 Минск Гэлакси
11-й тур 12-06-2010 20:10 Феникс 0 : 5 Уручье
11-й тур 13-06-2010 16:00 Расинг 1 : 1 Курва Норд
11-й тур 13-06-2010 17:20 Штурм 4 : 2 Арена
11-й тур 13-06-2010 18:40 Зенит 0 : 2 ФА-13
11-й тур 13-06-2010 20:00 Янг Бойз 5 : 0 Сансевилья
12-й тур 18-06-2010 19:30 Зенит 0 : 6 Расинг
12-й тур 18-06-2010 20:50 Арена 4 : 7 Янг Бойз
12-й тур 18-06-2010 22:10 ФА-13 4 : 0 Сансевилья
12-й тур 19-06-2010 18:00 Курва Норд 2 : 5 Горынь
12-й тур 19-06-2010 19:30 Б-12 1 : 1 Штурм
12-й тур 20-06-2010 15:30 Минск Юнион 1 : 7 Феникс
12-й тур 20-06-2010 16:50 Уручье 4 : 0 Рубеж
12-й тур 20-06-2010 18:10 Минск Гэлакси 5 : 0 Трактор
13-й тур 26-06-2010 12:30 Янг Бойз 0 : 1 Б-12
13-й тур 26-06-2010 13:50 Сансевилья 0 : 3 Арена
13-й тур 26-06-2010 15:10 Расинг 5 : 2 ФА-13
13-й тур 26-06-2010 16:30 Рубеж 4 : 1 Минск Юнион
13-й тур 26-06-2010 20:30 Штурм 0 : 3 Уручье
13-й тур 26-06-2010 21:50 Феникс 0 : 3 Минск Гэлакси
13-й тур 27-06-2010 19:50 Горынь 5 : 0 Зенит
13-й тур 27-06-2010 21:10 Трактор 2 : 1 Курва Норд
14-й тур 03-07-2010 19:30 Б-12 2 : 0 Сансевилья
14-й тур 03-07-2010 20:50 Курва Норд 2 : 0 Феникс
14-й тур 03-07-2010 22:10 Расинг 1 : 1 Горынь
14-й тур 04-07-2010 16:30 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 0 Рубеж
14-й тур 04-07-2010 17:50 Зенит 0 : 3 Трактор
14-й тур 04-07-2010 19:10 ФА-13 12 : 0 Арена
14-й тур 04-07-2010 20:30 Уручье 1 : 0 Янг Бойз
14-й тур 04-07-2010 21:50 Минск Юнион 1 : 5 Штурм
15-й тур 09-07-2010 20:00 Горынь 2 : 2 ФА-13
15-й тур 09-07-2010 21:20 Янг Бойз 14 : 1 Минск Юнион
15-й тур 10-07-2010 19:00 Сансевилья 0 : 6 Уручье
15-й тур 10-07-2010 20:20 Трактор 1 : 2 Расинг
15-й тур 10-07-2010 21:40 Феникс 5 : 0 Зенит
15-й тур 11-07-2010 18:00 Штурм 3 : 0 Минск Гэлакси
15-й тур 11-07-2010 19:20 Рубеж 2 : 3 Курва Норд
15-й тур 11-07-2010 20:30 Арена 1 : 1 Б-12
16-й тур 13-08-2010 20:00 Рубеж 1 : 2 Зенит
16-й тур 14-08-2010 12:00 Штурм 2 : 1 Курва Норд
16-й тур 14-08-2010 15:40 Трактор 4 : 2 Горынь
16-й тур 14-08-2010 18:20 Янг Бойз 4 : 2 Минск Гэлакси
16-й тур 14-08-2010 19:00 Арена 2 : 3 Уручье
16-й тур 14-08-2010 19:40 ФА-13 0 : 3 Б-12
16-й тур 14-08-2010 21:20 Расинг 2 : 4 Феникс
16-й тур 15-08-2010 17:00 Минск Юнион 4 : 3 Сансевилья
17-й тур 20-08-2010 20:00 Зенит 1 : 2 Штурм
17-й тур 20-08-2010 21:20 Трактор 1 : 3 ФА-13
17-й тур 21-08-2010 14:30 Курва Норд 1 : 2 Янг Бойз
17-й тур 21-08-2010 15:50 Расинг 1 : 3 Рубеж
17-й тур 21-08-2010 17:10 Сансевилья 3 : 6 Минск Гэлакси
17-й тур 22-08-2010 19:00 Уручье 2 : 0 Б-12
17-й тур 22-08-2010 20:40 Минск Юнион 2 : 4 Арена
17-й тур 22-08-2010 22:00 Горынь 3 : 1 Феникс
18-й тур 27-08-2010 20:00 Янг Бойз 2 : 1 Зенит
18-й тур 27-08-2010 21:20 Штурм 1 : 0 Расинг
18-й тур 28-08-2010 13:20 Б-12 1 : 2 Минск Юнион
18-й тур 28-08-2010 14:40 Феникс 3 : 0 Трактор
18-й тур 28-08-2010 17:20 Сансевилья 0 : 5 Курва Норд
18-й тур 28-08-2010 20:00 Арена 3 : 0 Минск Гэлакси
18-й тур 28-08-2010 21:20 Рубеж 3 : 1 Горынь
18-й тур 29-08-2010 19:00 ФА-13 1 : 6 Уручье
19-й тур 03-09-2010 21:20 Горынь 3 : 2 Штурм
19-й тур 03-09-2010 22:40 Курва Норд 4 : 1 Арена
19-й тур 04-09-2010 12:20 Расинг 1 : 1 Янг Бойз
19-й тур 04-09-2010 13:40 Зенит 6 : 1 Сансевилья
19-й тур 04-09-2010 19:00 Минск Гэлакси 2 : 0 Б-12
19-й тур 05-09-2010 15:30 Трактор 1 : 0 Рубеж
19-й тур 05-09-2010 17:00 Феникс 2 : 2 ФА-13
19-й тур 05-09-2010 18:20 Минск Юнион 0 : 5 Уручье
20-й тур 10-09-2010 21:30 Уручье 2 : 1 Минск Гэлакси
20-й тур 11-09-2010 11:30 Сансевилья 2 : 9 Расинг
20-й тур 11-09-2010 19:20 Б-12 3 : 1 Курва Норд
20-й тур 11-09-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 5 Минск Юнион
20-й тур 12-09-2010 14:40 Рубеж 3 : 3 Феникс
20-й тур 12-09-2010 17:10 Штурм 3 : 0 Трактор
20-й тур 12-09-2010 21:10 Янг Бойз 0 : 1 Горынь
20-й тур 12-09-2010 22:30 Арена 0 : 0 Зенит
21-й тур 17-09-2010 21:00 Феникс 0 : 5 Штурм
21-й тур 18-09-2010 12:00 Зенит 1 : 4 Б-12
21-й тур 18-09-2010 14:40 Трактор 2 : 1 Янг Бойз
21-й тур 18-09-2010 17:00 Курва Норд 5 : 4 Уручье
21-й тур 18-09-2010 19:40 Расинг 2 : 0 Арена
21-й тур 19-09-2010 12:00 Минск Гэлакси 6 : 2 Минск Юнион
21-й тур 19-09-2010 14:40 Рубеж 1 : 1 ФА-13
21-й тур 19-09-2010 18:00 Горынь 1 : 0 Сансевилья
22-й тур 24-09-2010 22:30 Арена 3 : 1 Горынь
22-й тур 25-09-2010 13:40 Уручье 9 : 2 Зенит
22-й тур 25-09-2010 17:20 Б-12 4 : 1 Расинг
22-й тур 25-09-2010 22:00 ФА-13 0 : 4 Минск Гэлакси
22-й тур 25-09-2010 22:40 Минск Юнион 1 : 9 Курва Норд
22-й тур 26-09-2010 12:30 Янг Бойз 4 : 0 Феникс
22-й тур 26-09-2010 15:10 Штурм 0 : 2 Рубеж
22-й тур 28-09-2010 22:30 Сансевилья 2 : 4 Трактор
23-й тур 01-10-2010 21:00 Курва Норд 1 : 2 Минск Гэлакси
23-й тур 01-10-2010 22:20 Трактор 1 : 4 Арена
23-й тур 03-10-2010 16:00 Феникс 6 : 1 Сансевилья
23-й тур 03-10-2010 17:20 Расинг 1 : 8 Уручье
23-й тур 03-10-2010 18:40 Горынь 1 : 2 Б-12
23-й тур 03-10-2010 22:00 Штурм 1 : 2 ФА-13
23-й тур 03-10-2010 22:20 Рубеж 2 : 3 Янг Бойз
23-й тур 04-10-2010 20:50 Зенит 2 : 6 Минск Юнион
24-й тур 09-10-2010 20:00 Сансевилья 1 : 1 Рубеж
24-й тур 09-10-2010 21:20 Минск Гэлакси 6 : 0 Зенит
24-й тур 10-10-2010 10:20 Арена 3 : 2 Феникс
24-й тур 10-10-2010 11:40 ФА-13 2 : 3 Курва Норд
24-й тур 10-10-2010 22:40 Уручье 2 : 5 Горынь
24-й тур 10-10-2010 22:40 Минск Юнион 6 : 4 Расинг
24-й тур 12-10-2010 20:00 Б-12 7 : 1 Трактор
24-й тур 12-10-2010 22:10 Янг Бойз 0 : 0 Штурм
25-й тур 15-10-2010 22:40 Трактор 1 : 2 Уручье
25-й тур 16-10-2010 20:10 Горынь 4 : 0 Минск Юнион
25-й тур 17-10-2010 09:00 Расинг 0 : 3 Минск Гэлакси
25-й тур 17-10-2010 10:30 Феникс 1 : 9 Б-12
25-й тур 17-10-2010 12:00 Зенит 1 : 9 Курва Норд
25-й тур 17-10-2010 13:30 Рубеж 4 : 2 Арена
25-й тур 17-10-2010 21:00 Янг Бойз 5 : 0 ФА-13
25-й тур 17-10-2010 22:20 Штурм 3 : 0 Сансевилья
26-й тур 23-10-2010 13:00 Б-12 2 : 2 Рубеж
26-й тур 23-10-2010 16:30 ФА-13 3 : 0 Зенит
26-й тур 24-10-2010 10:30 Сансевилья 0 : 6 Янг Бойз
26-й тур 24-10-2010 12:30 Курва Норд 6 : 2 Расинг
26-й тур 24-10-2010 15:30 Уручье 8 : 0 Феникс
26-й тур 24-10-2010 18:30 Арена 0 : 5 Штурм
26-й тур 24-10-2010 19:50 Минск Юнион 3 : 0 Трактор
26-й тур 24-10-2010 21:10 Минск Гэлакси 2 : 1 Горынь
27-й тур 30-10-2010 17:30 Расинг 4 : 3 Зенит
27-й тур 30-10-2010 18:50 Рубеж 0 : 2 Уручье
27-й тур 30-10-2010 21:30 Штурм 2 : 4 Б-12
27-й тур 31-10-2010 13:00 Сансевилья 1 : 3 ФА-13
27-й тур 31-10-2010 14:20 Трактор 0 : 14 Минск Гэлакси
27-й тур 31-10-2010 15:40 Феникс 2 : 1 Минск Юнион
27-й тур 31-10-2010 17:00 Янг Бойз 1 : 1 Арена
27-й тур 31-10-2010 18:20 Горынь 1 : 5 Курва Норд
28-й тур 05-11-2010 19:30 Минск Юнион 0 : 5 Рубеж
28-й тур 05-11-2010 20:50 ФА-13 1 : 9 Расинг
28-й тур 06-11-2010 15:30 Б-12 2 : 2 Янг Бойз
28-й тур 06-11-2010 21:10 Уручье 1 : 2 Штурм
28-й тур 07-11-2010 12:00 Арена 3 : 0 Сансевилья
28-й тур 07-11-2010 14:00 Курва Норд 3 : 0 Трактор
28-й тур 07-11-2010 15:20 Минск Гэлакси 6 : 3 Феникс
28-й тур 07-11-2010 19:20 Зенит 0 : 13 Горынь
29-й тур 13-11-2010 19:10 Янг Бойз 0 : 0 Уручье
29-й тур 13-11-2010 21:50 Сансевилья 0 : 15 Б-12
29-й тур 14-11-2010 11:30 Феникс 0 : 7 Курва Норд
29-й тур 14-11-2010 12:00 Трактор 0 : 3 Зенит
29-й тур 14-11-2010 14:00 Рубеж 2 : 7 Минск Гэлакси
29-й тур 14-11-2010 15:20 Штурм 7 : 2 Минск Юнион
29-й тур 14-11-2010 16:40 Арена 3 : 0 ФА-13
29-й тур 14-11-2010 22:00 Горынь 3 : 0 Расинг
30-й тур 20-11-2010 17:50 Минск Юнион 3 : 1 Янг Бойз
30-й тур 20-11-2010 19:10 Курва Норд 4 : 3 Рубеж
30-й тур 20-11-2010 21:50 Уручье 14 : 1 Сансевилья
30-й тур 21-11-2010 12:00 Расинг 3 : 0 Трактор
30-й тур 21-11-2010 15:30 Зенит 2 : 2 Феникс
30-й тур 21-11-2010 16:50 Б-12 2 : 3 Арена
30-й тур 21-11-2010 18:10 ФА-13 2 : 8 Горынь
30-й тур 21-11-2010 19:30 Минск Гэлакси 3 : 0 Штурм

Наши партнеры