Результаты. Базовая лига

27.04.2014 (Вс)
Академика  -  Минск-2
Нави  -  Маглеф
Метеор  -  Язь
Сапфир-2  -  Кайрос-2
Европа  -  Арена-2
Мозилла ФФ  -  Девайс
Стандарт  -  Сябар-2

 

Результаты. FUTSAL UEFS

26.04.2014 (Сб)
Лайтнингс 5 - 0 Торпедо-Блюфильтрс
Строитель  -  Минск Гэлакси
Атолино  -  Кайрос
27.04.2014 (Вс)
Фидмаш  -  Локомотив
Арена  -  Динас
ООО Юлтис  -  Нафтан
Нарушения. Первая лига

 

Предупреждения yellow_card

Удаления red_card
Линский Сергей
(Космос)
  6
Горбоцевич Иван
(Арена)
  5
Шелег Виталий
(Сапфир)
  5
Нечай Олег
(Горынь)
  4
Остапчук Денис
(Стрит Девилс)
  4
Дунай Андрей
(Сапфир)
  4
Прохоревич Дмитрий
(Дубль)
  3
Лепков Михаил
(Лада)
  3
Шейпак Кирилл
(Стрит Девилс)
  3
Пинчук Владислав
(Арена)
  3
Сухта Александр
(Сябар-Кема)
  3
Матусевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  3
Куриленок Андрей
(Лада)
  3
Сикорский Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  3
Жевнеров Евгений
(Рубеж)
  3
Шустов Андрей
(Б-12)
  3
Зайцев Константин
(Рубеж)
  3
Ковалев Евгений
(Б-12)
  3
Повколас Александр
(Рубеж)
  2
Олесько Дмитрий
(Горынь)
  2
Цедрик Евгений
(Сандерленд)
  2
Канцур Сергей
(Арена)
  2
Рыжов Виталий
(Лада)
  2
Атрашкевич Евгений
(Лада)
  2
Безкоровайный Александр
(Арена)
  2
Таболич Дмитрий
(Арена)
  2
Шевченко Виталий
(Арена)
  2
Нечай Игорь
(Горынь)
  2
Кайтан Александр
(Рэд Булл)
  2
Ермакович Артем
(Космос)
  2
Осипенко Артём
(Сябар-Кема)
  2
Горбач Андрей
(Сандерленд)
  2
Ставчиков Игорь
(Дубль)
  2
Сеньков Александр
(Стрит Девилс)
  2
Анцук Максим
(Лада)
  2
Готовко Валентин
(Сапфир)
  2
Наронский Вячеслав
(Б-12)
  2
Жевнеров Владимир
(Рубеж)
  2
Грибко Андрей
(Волат Капитал)
  2
Нестерович Александр
(Экситек)
  2
Иванченков Антон
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  2
Шейпак Николай
(Стрит Девилс)
  2
Бондарик Игнат
(Волат Капитал)
  2
Голенда И.
(Сапфир)
  2
Филимончик Роман
(Рэд Булл)
  2
Новик Дмитрий
(Рубеж)
  2
Хващевский Артем
(Космос)
  2
Кацер Александр
(Космос)
  2
Василевский Максим
(Арена)
  2
Одинцов Александр
(Ж.Дорожник)
  2
Горбач Андрей
(Б-12)
  2
Яхновец Владимир
(Горынь)
  2
Кривичанин Сергей
(Дубль)
  2
Толстый Павел
(Рубеж)
  2
Васюкевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  2
Леоновец Игорь
(Горынь)
  2
Субботко Николай
(Сапфир)
  2
Майсеня Александр
(Сябар-Кема)
  2
Шмаргун Андрей
(Рубеж)
  2
Капелев Алексей
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  2
Гордынский Евгений
(Экситек)
  2
Каминский Дмитрий
(Волат Капитал)
  2
Петровский Артем
(Сапфир)
  2
Липко Александр
(Б-12)
  2
Троянчук Евгений
(Сандерленд)
  1
Буйнич Владислав
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  1
Ржеутский Антон
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Аврамчик Павел
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Шило Максим
(Сандерленд)
  1
Саган Андрей
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  1
Ковалёв Евгений
(Сябар-Кема)
  1
Руденок Алексей
(Сябар-Кема)
  1
Буяшов Алексей
(Лада)
  1
Кулик Павел
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Кораблев Павел
(Космос)
  1
Вероха Павел
(Рубеж)
  1
Терлюкевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  1
Клыбик Андрей
(Горынь)
  1
Римонт Алексей
(Сапфир)
  1
Сароко Виталий
(Лада)
  1
Жигар Евгений
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Коростик Виталий
(Сандерленд)
  1
Единович Роман
(Сапфир)
  1
Никитенко Евгений
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Чайко Константин
(Б-12)
  1
Кучук Артем
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Мышалов Александр
(Б-12)
  1
Стихин Сергей
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Гановский Сергей
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Шунто Антон
(Горынь)
  1
Щелкунов Алексей
(Экситек)
  1
Ванцян Андрей
(Волат Капитал)
  1
Тарасов Дмитрий
(Волат Капитал)
  1
Рассолько Павел
(Арена)
  1
Клименков Сергей
(Б-12)
  1
Метельский Юрий
(Экситек)
  1
Анушко Александр
(Горынь)
  1
Клебан Александр
(Дубль)
  1
Легкий Михаил
(Горынь)
  1
Печкуров Виктор
(Экситек)
  1
Троянчук Евгений
(Сандерленд)
  1
Сухта Артур
(Сябар-Кема)
  1
Осипенко Артём
(Сябар-Кема)
  1
Кисель Евгений
(Космос)
  1
Костечко Дмитрий
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  1
Жигар Евгений
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Юшкевич Павел
(Экситек)
  1
Терлюкевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  1
Мшар Сергей
(Горынь)
  1
Козлов Василий
(Стрит Девилс)
  1
Нечай Игорь
(Горынь)
  1
Новоковский Евгений
(Рубеж)
  1
Писоренко Дмитрий
(Б-12)
  1
Сакович Вячеслав
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Эйсмонт Андрей
(Лада)
  1
Дунай Андрей
(Сапфир)
  1
Мурач Артем
(Сандерленд)
  1
Толстый Павел
(Рубеж)
  1
 

Результаты. Чемпионат АЛФ

24.04.2014 (Чт)
Сябар-Кема  -  АВМ-Юнистарс
Арена  -  Запад-3 Селио
27.04.2014 (Вс)
Экситек  -  Блуграна
Волат Капитал  -  Ветра - 08 РГС
Минск Гэлакси  -  Уручье
Сандерленд  -  Ж.Дорожник
01.05.2014 (Чт)
Восток  -  ВИФА-Минск
25.04.2014 (Пт)
Рэд Булл  -  Белоруснефть
26.04.2014 (Сб)
Трайпол  -  Сапфир
Лайтнингс  -  Торпедо-Блю.
Динамо  -  Спортинг
Рубеж  -  Металлург
27.04.2014 (Вс)
Дубль  -  Б-12
Горынь  -  ЛМЛ-ультра
Стрит Девилс  -  Курва Норд
25.04.2014 (Пт)
Спутник  -  Расинг
26.04.2014 (Сб)
Сантос  -  Университет
Колибри  -  БХТ
Либертас  -  БДК-Энергия
Кайрос  -  Столица
Сансевилья  -  Нафтан
27.04.2014 (Вс)
Ратомка  -  Легенда
Минск  -  Маяк
Баннер

Бомбардиры. TOP-10

Притулик Егор
(Уручье)
  1
Хорлоогийн Александр
(Сябар-Кема)
  1
Шевченко Александр
(Арена)
  1
Ванцян Андрей
(Волат Капитал)
  1
Зезюков Алексей
(Арена)
  1
Круглик Никита
(Рэд Булл)
  6
Лисакович Виталий
(Лайтнингс)
  4
Шарко Ярослав
(Динамо)
  4
Филанович Александр
(Белоруснефть)
  4
Коваль Денис
(Динамо)
  4
Дзасохов Олег
(Рэд Булл)
  3
Жилинский Степан
(Динамо)
  3
Наронский Вячеслав
(Б-12)
  3
Протасевич Алексей
(Лайтнингс)
  2
Лосев Анатолий
(Металлург)
  2
Мощиц Евгений
(Столица)
  5
Грибович Андрей
(Расинг)
  3
Прокопчик Александр
(Нафтан)
  2
Баскаков Павел
(Спутник)
  2
Кислюк Евгений
(Расинг)
  2
Зайцев Никита
(Кайрос)
  2
Пудьков Андрей
(Маяк)
  2
Путилин Юрий
(Расинг)
  2
Завгороднев Юрий
(Сансевилья)
  1
Герасимович Николай
(Ратомка)
  1

Наш Twitter