Базовая лига. Группа А


19.11.2014 (Ср)
Сапфир-2 0 - 1 Мозилла ФФ
23.11.2014 (Вс)
Стандарт  -  Европа
Дубль-2  -  Блуграна-2
Нави  -  Арена-2

Базовая лига. Группа Б


19.11.2014 (Ср)
Метеор 7 - 0 Маглеф
22.11.2014 (Сб)
Сябар-Кема  -  Локомотив
Академика 1 - 1 Язь
Девайс  -  Кайрос-2

Нарушения. Первая лига

 

Предупреждения yellow_card

Удаления red_card
Линский Сергей
(Космос)
  6
Горбоцевич Иван
(Арена)
  5
Шелег Виталий
(Сапфир)
  5
Нечай Олег
(Горынь)
  4
Остапчук Денис
(Стрит Девилс)
  4
Дунай Андрей
(Сапфир)
  4
Лепков Михаил
(Лада)
  3
Шейпак Кирилл
(Стрит Девилс)
  3
Пинчук Владислав
(Арена)
  3
Куриленок Андрей
(Лада)
  3
Сухта Александр
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  3
Сикорский Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  3
Матусевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  3
Жевнеров Евгений
(Рубеж)
  3
Шустов Андрей
(Б-12)
  3
Зайцев Константин
(Рубеж)
  3
Ковалев Евгений
(Б-12)
  3
Прохоревич Дмитрий
(Дубль)
  3
Безкоровайный Александр
(Арена)
  2
Таболич Дмитрий
(Арена)
  2
Шевченко Виталий
(Арена)
  2
Нечай Игорь
(Горынь)
  2
Кайтан Александр
(Рэд Булл)
  2
Ермакович Артем
(Космос)
  2
Осипенко Артём
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  2
Горбач Андрей
(Сандерленд)
  2
Анцук Максим
(Лада)
  2
Ставчиков Игорь
(Дубль)
  2
Сеньков Александр
(Стрит Девилс)
  2
Готовко Валентин
(Сапфир)
  2
Наронский Вячеслав
(Б-12)
  2
Жевнеров Владимир
(Рубеж)
  2
Нестерович Александр
(Экситек)
  2
Грибко Андрей
(Волат Капитал)
  2
Шейпак Николай
(Стрит Девилс)
  2
Бондарик Игнат
(Волат Капитал)
  2
Иванченков Антон
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  2
Голенда И.
(Сапфир)
  2
Хващевский Артем
(Космос)
  2
Новик Дмитрий
(Рубеж)
  2
Филимончик Роман
(Рэд Булл)
  2
Кацер Александр
(Космос)
  2
Василевский Максим
(Арена)
  2
Одинцов Александр
(Ж.Дорожник)
  2
Горбач Андрей
(Б-12)
  2
Яхновец Владимир
(Горынь)
  2
Кривичанин Сергей
(Дубль)
  2
Васюкевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  2
Толстый Павел
(Рубеж)
  2
Леоновец Игорь
(Горынь)
  2
Майсеня Александр
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  2
Субботко Николай
(Сапфир)
  2
Шмаргун Андрей
(Рубеж)
  2
Капелев Алексей
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  2
Гордынский Евгений
(Экситек)
  2
Каминский Дмитрий
(Волат Капитал)
  2
Липко Александр
(Б-12)
  2
Петровский Артем
(Сапфир)
  2
Повколас Александр
(Рубеж)
  2
Цедрик Евгений
(Сандерленд)
  2
Олесько Дмитрий
(Горынь)
  2
Канцур Сергей
(Арена)
  2
Рыжов Виталий
(Лада)
  2
Атрашкевич Евгений
(Лада)
  2
Ржеутский Антон
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Аврамчик Павел
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Шило Максим
(Сандерленд)
  1
Ковалёв Евгений
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  1
Саган Андрей
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  1
Буяшов Алексей
(Лада)
  1
Руденок Алексей
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  1
Кулик Павел
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Терлюкевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  1
Кораблев Павел
(Космос)
  1
Вероха Павел
(Рубеж)
  1
Римонт Алексей
(Сапфир)
  1
Сароко Виталий
(Лада)
  1
Клыбик Андрей
(Горынь)
  1
Жигар Евгений
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Единович Роман
(Сапфир)
  1
Коростик Виталий
(Сандерленд)
  1
Никитенко Евгений
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Чайко Константин
(Б-12)
  1
Кучук Артем
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Мышалов Александр
(Б-12)
  1
Шунто Антон
(Горынь)
  1
Гановский Сергей
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Стихин Сергей
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Щелкунов Алексей
(Экситек)
  1
Ванцян Андрей
(Волат Капитал)
  1
Клименков Сергей
(Б-12)
  1
Тарасов Дмитрий
(Волат Капитал)
  1
Рассолько Павел
(Арена)
  1
Метельский Юрий
(Экситек)
  1
Легкий Михаил
(Горынь)
  1
Анушко Александр
(Горынь)
  1
Клебан Александр
(Дубль)
  1
Печкуров Виктор
(Экситек)
  1
Коржик Сергей
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  1
Рыбак Максим
(Лада)
  1
Троянчук Евгений
(Сандерленд)
  1
Сухта Артур
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  1
Осипенко Артём
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  1
Кисель Евгений
(Космос)
  1
Костечко Дмитрий
(ФМ Юнайтед)
  1
Жигар Евгений
(Ж.Дорожник)
  1
Юшкевич Павел
(Экситек)
  1
Терлюкевич Евгений
(Стрит Девилс)
  1
Мшар Сергей
(Горынь)
  1
Козлов Василий
(Стрит Девилс)
  1
Нечай Игорь
(Горынь)
  1
Новоковский Евгений
(Рубеж)
  1
Писоренко Дмитрий
(Б-12)
  1
Сакович Вячеслав
(Рэд Булл)
  1
Эйсмонт Андрей
(Лада)
  1
Дунай Андрей
(Сапфир)
  1
Мурач Артем
(Сандерленд)
  1
Толстый Павел
(Рубеж)
  1
 
Баннер

Бомбардиры. TOP-10

Сугако Вадим
(Экситек)
  39
Гуринович Николай
(Минск Гэлакси)
  25
Любенков Денис
(Уручье)
  23
Мазаник Алексей
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  16
Ленько Александр
(Сандерленд)
  15
Сыроквашко Юрий
(Запад-3 Селио)
  15
Шутько Николай
(Сябар-Бертон Ли)
  13
Притулик Егор
(Уручье)
  13
Ладутько Януш
(Волат Капитал)
  12
Остапчук Денис
(Волат Капитал)
  10
Круглик Никита
(Рэд Булл)
  26
Протасевич Алексей
(Лайтнингс)
  20
Дзасохов Олег
(Рэд Булл)
  20
Михеенко Артём
(Курва Норд)
  19
Шарко Ярослав
(Динамо)
  17
Бородич Владимир
(Рубеж)
  17
Шейпак Николай
(Стрит Девилс)
  16
Вашкевич Илья
(Дубль)
  15
Наронский Вячеслав
(Б-12)
  14
Марукович Алексей
(Дубль)
  14
Полешук Евгений
(Сантос)
  30
Некрашевич Роман
(Минск)
  26
Кищук Алексей
(Легенда)
  23
Мощиц Евгений
(Столица)
  21
Бушма Вадим
(Столица)
  19
Макевич Антон
(Минск)
  19
Дубровский Максим
(Спутник)
  18
Гончаров Александр
(Сансевилья)
  18
Путилин Юрий
(Расинг)
  18
Апалинский Владислав
(Минск)
  17

Наш Twitter